Home Multiples List Exceptions List Missing Names Wrong Polling Stations From Multiples
Voter Id Surname Other names Polling Station Region Constituency District Code District
4342000296 INUSAH MASSAWUD NURUDEEN ISLAMIC SCH RUGA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4340000496 ASUNDA NAOMI INFORMATION SERVICES 1 KANDA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4347000561 MOHAMMED SADAATU INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4347000571 AMADU WASILA INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4347000589 HALIDU LAILA INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4378000783 AKPALOO MATTHEW EDEM ALAJO CENTRAL MOSQUE 5 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL C10 AYAWASO CENTRAL
2968002445 ACQUAYE CLEMENT MENSAH SARBAH SCHOOL CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH B02 CAPE COAST
4343001465 ISAKA HUSSEINI MUSAH KANDA ESTATE 2AND3 PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4337001039 JAKURA BINTU NURUDEEN ISLAMIC SCH RUGA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4343001735 MINTA ALBERT KWESI KANDA ESTATE 2AND3 PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4584001468 BOAHEMAA MONICA RINGWAY ESTATES JSS 3 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
4573000471 NARTEY PRINCE CONGREGATION OF GOD'S CHURCH 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
3811001231 MOHAMMED RAHAMA T B KPARIDABUO UPPER WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA P05 DAFFIAMA BUSSIE ISSA
3811001213 MOHAMMED ZULEIHA T B KPARIDABUO UPPER WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA P05 DAFFIAMA BUSSIE ISSA
3811001204 SIDIK ZAINAB T B KPARIDABUO UPPER WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA P05 DAFFIAMA BUSSIE ISSA
3811001196 MOHAMMED RASHIDA T B KPARIDABUO UPPER WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA P05 DAFFIAMA BUSSIE ISSA
4342000818 SEIDU SIKIRA NURUDEEN ISLAMIC SCH RUGA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
3732002418 ASAMOAH TENI TEMP BOOTH SITIK NORTH EAST YUNYOO Q05 YUNYOO NASUAN
2364001671 AGORMEGA YAWA D A PRIM. SCH.. ATANVE VOLTA AKATSI NORTH D06 AKATSI NORTH
4359001648 IDDRISU AJARA BENIN INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4359001413 MUSAH MUBARAK INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4962003745 ADAM SULEMANA MARKET STALL WULENSI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3005005377 AYAWA MISSIANENOU CATH CHURCH YAMORANSA 1 CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN B04 MFANTSEMAN
1448003758 AMEVUVOR HOPE BONWIRE ANGLICAN PRIM SCH ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
1448003731 AZIAGBENYO JOYCE BONWIRE ANGLICAN PRIM SCH ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
1721001846 OSMAN SAFIA PENTECOST JHS AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
2711003781 OSAE KWAME CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY SCH. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713004121 ASINYO BELINDA SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003518 SENA SELASE SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
1532000991 TIWAA RHODA SDA PRIM ANYINOFI ASHANTI SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS F37 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS
2067005442 ABUBAKAR ALIMATU FANYINAMAH PALACE KINTAMPO NO. 1 BONO EAST KINTAMPO NORTH K02 KINTAMPO NORTH
2943003342 FAYAH GEORGINA CATH PRIM SCH ABREM ESSIAM '2' CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM B01 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
1677004933 BAIDU GODFRED DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004762 ACHEAMPONG PRINCE DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
3791000299 SAADAARE SURONGERE JANFIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER WEST WA EAST P03 WA EAST
1674001831 BENUA SONIE INFRONT OF OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
2712003186 BEDIAKO RICHARD CENTRAL MOSQUE, ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
4908000883 AYISU ISAAC D/A PRIM. SCH. SALOKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
2207000531 MUSAH HALILU DA PRIMARY SCHOOL. TSORTORME OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2207000685 TCHARIE FARUK DA PRIMARY SCHOOL. TSORTORME OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
4905000985 GANU CECILIA D/A PRIM. SCH. FLIKPODOME EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
4345001355 ASAMBAYE GEORGE INFORMATION SERVICES 1 KANDA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4345001373 YEBUAH DANIEL INFORMATION SERVICES 1 KANDA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
2181001142 TOVITO KOFFI CMB SHED JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2226002998 AHIAKU GRACIOUS L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2175002959 SALIFU KWAKU LA DEM SCH JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
3197001531 AFEDZI RICHARD D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
2226003177 OWUSU FELIX KWAKU L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230003578 VORMAWOR FRANKLIN KOFI L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4068004387 IBRAHIM ABDUL-WAHID ISSADIYA E/A PRIM KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2230005125 KINGDOM AGBO L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230005143 ADATSE KOFI L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2226004923 AGBOZO ELORM MONICA L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2226004905 KWAME GEORGINA L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2226004951 AKORLI CHARITY L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2226005012 ATALI GIFTY L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2226005021 AGBOZO SIMON L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
1729006087 LANO TEYE PAUL KUAPA KOKOO SHED AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
2240001795 AMEDUME FRANCISCA D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL OLD NANASEWAE OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
3908006699 SHAIBU MORO ASABANGA DAMONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4062006309 FUGI JOSEPH JUNIOR T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062006066 AGBETOR MAWULORM T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062006156 GEORGE NARTEY T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062006165 JOSHUA LARBI T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4359005041 ISSAHAKU ROSEMOND KANDE HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4359004979 MOHAMMED ZAKARIA BARIKISU HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4359004924 ISSAKA ASIBI HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2706005938 ANSAH PATRICIA METHODIST PRIMARY SCH ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2706005901 ASAFO ADJEI SETH METHODIST PRIMARY SCH ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2712005201 TETTEY SETH KWEITEY CENTRAL MOSQUE, ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
1605010386 DONKOR FESTUS OLD FIRE SERVICE STATION OFFINSO 1 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
3903008278 IBRAHIM ABDUL RAFIU MBEMAH MOSQUE SABON ZONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4062009432 YAKUBU ABDUL RAZAK T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
1088006854 SUUK EMMANUEL MINTI L/A PRIM SCH ASHANTI BOSOME FREHO F08 BOSOME FREHO
3907007149 HARUNA ISSAHAKU L A PRIM SCH BUSUNU SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
2227007497 GADRI BERSHON LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2229009105 MAWUYRAM KING DAVID LORRY PARK DAMBAI 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2227008199 RICHMOND KWANDUM ANAMAN LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4065011724 IBRAHIM ABUKARI T/B ALEELAYILI KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
3928009487 ISSAH RUKAYA D/A PRIM SCH MANKPANG SAVANNAH YAPEI/KUSAWGU N05 CENTRAL GONJA
1733010339 AWINI DAVID DC PRIM ADUKROM WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
2223011252 AGBETORWOKA KATE DAMBAI TRAINING COLLEGE 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2223011271 ADADEBEA AKOSUA LINDA DAMBAI TRAINING COLLEGE 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
3880010947 KWADWO ISAAC KWAKU L/A PRIM. SCH. KAKIASI 2 SAVANNAH BOLE-BAMBOI N01 BOLE
4063013076 MUTAWAKIL ABDUL MALIK T/B MAASUYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
3906007267 DERY CYNTHIA T. B. ABUKARI - KURA NO. 1 SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4353015559 ALIU AZEEZ SHARDOW MOSQUE NEW TOWN GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2210006694 ABI SAMUEL D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL. KPALIME OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
7674000394 ADAMU GANIW T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7674000385 GAAYA JUMMAH T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7674000376 ADAMA SAMU T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7674000367 ADAMU ABDULAI T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7674000358 SEDIKUM IDDRISU T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7674000312 MAHAMADU MEMUNA T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4347015763 ABDULAI AMINA ZIKS VIDEO CENTRE NEW TOWN GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2015008374 KOFI SOLOMON D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
4065015685 ADAM ABDUL-RASHID HEALTH CENTRE NYONG NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4346018725 AKALAMI BABA ACCRA STATION NEW TOWN GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
7674000565 UMARU MUSAH T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
3905006502 ADAM MARIAM T.B. BODU - KURA SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4360008847 APARANTA AKUA CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4360009152 AGOTEM JONATHAN CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
8488001362 SOGBAKA SEYRAM L/A PRIM SCH. NYAKUIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
1580014399 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED JAMASI ISLAMIC SCH. ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
4988004386 HONUVI YAO COMMUNITY CENTRE. DZANYIME VOLTA AKATSI NORTH D06 AKATSI NORTH
4988004395 MORKLI YAO COMMUNITY CENTRE. DZANYIME VOLTA AKATSI NORTH D06 AKATSI NORTH
4354019482 AMEDU ADAMA CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2220018816 VIBAH ELIAS L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2015011866 AYOR TEWNKUU D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011731 SORME YIBON D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2220019419 MENSAH JANET L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
1980015501 YAKUBU KWAKU R/C LOWER PRIM MPUASU BONO JAMAN SOUTH J08 JAMAN SOUTH
1980015529 MAGAH BOGLE R/C LOWER PRIM MPUASU BONO JAMAN SOUTH J08 JAMAN SOUTH
2220019383 PINTO AKOSUA L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4069021099 MAHAMADU SAMSIA KOMOAYILI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4350019215 SEIDU MUKARAMATU AKOTEX MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2222008905 KUDJO MONICA L/A JHS LAKESIDE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4354022154 NYAGBLE OSCAR EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4353025945 FUSEINI ALIDU EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 3 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4348022205 SEDOR KWAKU JOHN MAMOBI CLINIC GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
3789008168 ABU RAHAMA TUASA PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER WEST WA EAST P03 WA EAST
7630005631 ABDUL- RAZAK ABDUL-RAFIU TEMP BOOTH KPATORIGU NORTH EAST YAGABA/ KUBORI Q02 MAMPRUGU MOAGDURI
2984011942 ADU KWASI METH. JHS ABAKRAMPA CENTRAL ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE B03 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE
2984011924 BONDZIE MICHAEL METH. JHS ABAKRAMPA CENTRAL ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE B03 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE
3010017305 APPIAH FRANK DANQUAH ANG PRIM SCH ABEADZE DOMENASE 1 CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN B04 MFANTSEMAN
3043016067 APPIAH - ADJEI EVELYN METH CHURCH BANTOMA. ESIAM (1) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
1196501746 ARKOH SARAH METH PRY SCH OSEDZI (1) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
1000002034 IDAN ISAAC COMMUNITY CENTRE ABAASA CENTRAL GOMOA CENTRAL B08 GOMOA CENTRAL
3106005069 MENSAH AMOS D A JHS OBRACHIRE (1) CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST B11 AWUTU SENYA WEST
5185004935 BADUORO SELINA FUNERAL GROUNDS BEREKU CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
5185005501 APPIAH VICTORIA FUNERAL GROUNDS BEREKU CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3234006831 AMOAKO SOLOMON METH PRIM SCH HEMANG 1 CENTRAL HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA B20 HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA
1000202681 MENSAH KWAME M/A PRIM. ZION NO. 2 CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
1000202636 AGYIRI EBENEZER M/A PRIM. ZION NO. 2 CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
4184021956 SEDZRO GEORGE TEMP BOOTH. RED TOP-DUNKONAH 2 GREATER ACCRA BORTIANOR-NGLESHIE AMANFRO C01 GA SOUTH
4260028918 DARKWA STEPHEN ALLOSAM BLOCK FACTORY AFIAMAN 1 GREATER ACCRA TROBU C04 GA NORTH
3300011813 BOABENG SAMUEL COMM SHED KAKEBENZELE WESTERN ELLEMBELE A02 ELLEMBELE
4331004032 OTOO ERIC KANDA G N T C GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331018677 SOULEMAN DJAIZA OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331016741 KASSIM FAROKU OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331016615 YAHYA IMRAN OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331019757 YUSSIF ISHAWU OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331019937 SHAIBU WALIU OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331018389 IBRAHIM MARIAMA OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331019775 MUSAH SAMAD OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331015508 ANKRAH MUBARAK OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331020377 DAWUDA ZALIYA OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331020421 AWUDU ALI OLD ALASKA CINEMA HALL NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334006893 AMISIBA CAROLINE FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334003841 AMAAWAY JOSEPH FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8776005341 MOHAMMED AYUBA KUBATUBIRA ISLAMIC SCHOOL NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8780006218 SAI TOGBOR FRANKIES DOWN H/NO 77/10 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4450022157 MOHAMMED AZARA OLD ACCRA HIGH SCHOOL NO. 1 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4450022166 YAKUBU SALA OLD ACCRA HIGH SCHOOL NO. 1 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
9239002258 SACKEY COMFORT DIVINE HEALERS CHURCH GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4536025834 YAKUBU HABIBA ZAANA MOSQUE SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4540026513 ZIBERU ABDUL RAUF DA-RUSSALAM MOSQUE. ZAMARAMA LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8766011858 ATTEOGBE DAVID AKU MATERNITY HOME. ABOSSEY OKAI (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8768002054 ALI ZAKARIYA A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (2) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8098003796 MUSAH IDRISSU ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094003899 ABUDU KAFAMATU ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094003853 ALIDU NAFISA ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094003763 DAWUDA BARIKISU ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094003781 SALIFU RUKAYA ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094003745 OMORU AYISHA ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094004366 IBRAHIM AYISHATU ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094004339 MORO AZUME ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
4695022723 HUSSEINI MORO RAHAMANIYA ISLAMIC SCH NO.2B 1 GREATER ACCRA TEMA EAST C23 TEMA METRO
9135004314 ADJEI EBENEZER COMMUNITY 8 NO.4 PRIM SCH NO.2 2 GREATER ACCRA TEMA CENTRAL C23 TEMA METRO
2309001816 AFANU FELIX BORDER POLICE POST VOLTA KETU SOUTH D03 KETU SOUTH
1608005424 FUSEINI KAMAL-DEEN OLD DWAMENA AKENTEN S.H.S (B) ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
6042004743 DOSU ZIMOH MAC-TETTEH INTERNATIONAL SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
9014003021 EKPO KORSI L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9018001515 DOGBE WODA L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 1 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9016004136 AHOMAGNO ABRA L.A PRIM SCH. AKPOKOPE 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
2439014782 WOTORDZOR ESI R C PRIM SCHOOL KLAVE.1 VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
2439015817 AZIAXO AKU ROSE R C PRIM SCHOOL KLAVE.1 VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
2439014773 ABOTSI AGBEKO KOSI R C PRIM SCHOOL KLAVE.1 VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
2439015808 GOMENU ABRA R C PRIM SCHOOL KLAVE.1 VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
2521002143 OPOKU ISAAC METHODIST PRIM SCH SENCHI EASTERN ASUOGYAMAN E01 ASUOGYAMAN
2647003081 AYIKWEI AYITEY TAXI RANK NSUMIA 1 EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI E10 NSAWAM ADOAGYIRI
2706007341 ALIDU ABUBAKARI SADIQ UNITED FAITH TABERNACLE, ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2722009459 SAMBA MUSA KYEREMIN NO. 2 ODA EASTERN AKIM ODA E15 BIRIM CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1000101683 HUSEIN MOHAMMED CATH PRIM SCH AMANTEM-NKWANTA EASTERN ASENE/MANSO/AKROSO E16 ASENE MANSO AKROSO
2795005372 KWAKU ISAAC DURBAR GROUNDS OKUMANING EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
4536027742 MUSAH MUSTAPHA ZAANA MOSQUE SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
2821019368 DANFUL FAUSTINA PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
4355025971 AYIRBI KWASI TIEGUSTINE PREP. SCHOOL 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2219007351 SISIEVE RICHARD L /A PRIMARY SCHOOL LAPAS 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2219007234 AGBODZALU PROMISE L /A PRIMARY SCHOOL LAPAS 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
8775010165 TIA ISSAH CHRISTIAN DIVINE CHURCH. MATAHEKO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8775010174 MOHAMMED BABA CHRISTIAN DIVINE CHURCH. MATAHEKO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4356007834 MOHAMMED FUSEINA ALHAJI AMADUS MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354018843 SUMAWORO MUSAH CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354018618 CHIBARAWA QADIR CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354018663 GAKOLO HADI CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4350017631 CUDJOE KOMLA AKOTEX MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4350017622 TAHIRU JERETU AKOTEX MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4350017677 IDDRISU ARIMEYA AKOTEX MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005795 ISSAH ABIBATU HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005803 HIKIMA SULLEY HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005821 ABULAI AYISHA HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005623 IBRAHIM AYI HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005614 BUGURE RUKAYA HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005561 MOHAMMED RIDWAN HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005588 FUSEINI SALAH HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005597 JOE FATI HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005678 M.- WAYABAHUAL SAFURA HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005713 SALIFU ZALIYA HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005759 MUDA HAWAWU HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005768 ISSAH HABIBATU HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352005786 ATAMBIRE MARTHA HANGING THERE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2225001675 DZAKPA MATTHEW HIGHWAYS GUEST HOUSE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4356009148 ASHARAF NANA ALHAJI AMADUS MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4356009157 NAGARIKISA ISSAKAYA ALHAJI AMADUS MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354021597 ALHASSAN RAMATU EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
3711020051 BINTAAPEREM PAULINA M/A PRIM. SCH. GURUGU NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
4354022442 AYIKU ROSE DELALI EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354022695 ADJAVON MICHAEL EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4354022721 DOEVI KWAKU EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
7637006759 SAMPSON JUDITH M/A PRIM SCH. DAGBIRIBOARI NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
2959016332 MENSAH KOJO PHILIP QUAQUE GIRLS J H S CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH B02 CAPE COAST
4408000806 BORTEY SAMUEL PRINCE OF PEACE INT. SCH.. BUBIASHIE 1 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
2880013963 OSMANU AYISHATU NSABAA FUNERAL GROUNDS EASTERN NKAWKAW E29 KWAHU WEST MUNICIPAL
2894003194 ATISEY JENNIFER DZIFA L/A PRIMARY ADAWSO EASTERN MPRAESO E30 KWAHU SOUTH
1000008001 AGYARKO DENNIS ANGLICAN PRIM SCH OPEMBO(2) CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST B11 AWUTU SENYA WEST
1000007976 ESSUMAN ISAAC ANGLICAN PRIM SCH OPEMBO(2) CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST B11 AWUTU SENYA WEST
1217500923 MUSAH SAFIYAN EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 3 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
1217500941 NIYIUN BENJAMIN EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 3 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
1001009801 TEY EUNICE ADINAM R/C PRIM. SCH. ADANSI PRASO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1004000889 MARTHIAS KOFI COMMUNITY CENTRE HWIDIEM ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1010012618 SUMAILA FATI R/C JHS APAGYA ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1013006504 ARHIN EBENEZER D/A PRIM. SCH. AHOMAHOMA ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
4331024724 SAMA BECHERIA CHURCH OF GRACE NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331025174 AMANOR JOSEPH CHURCH OF GRACE NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4331025183 ADJEI EMMANUEL CHURCH OF GRACE NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8778007616 DARKO STEPHEN NIMA HIGHWAY NURSERY 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
2432027848 ABDULAI MUSSA S T C TERMINUS HO-BANKOE.3 VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
4416005758 LARTEY EMMANUEL M D C C (3). B'SHIE GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
8818002021 AGYAPONG KWAKU BUABIN D/A PRIM. DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1034004972 KABUTEY PETEAFO D/A PRIM. SCH. NSOKOTE 1 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
1034004963 OBODAI MESHACK ODA D/A PRIM. SCH. NSOKOTE 1 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
9501007116 MAHMOUD MARIDIYYAA AINAWU ST JUDE HOSPITAL BIDIESO 1 ASHANTI OBUASI WEST F05 OBUASI MUNICIPAL
4331025111 DANSO EDMUND CHURCH OF GRACE NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
1061012721 ZABO NAZIBI FIRE SERVICE STATION. BOETE ASHANTI OBUASI EAST F06 OBUASI EAST
1061012711 HALIDU TIJANI FIRE SERVICE STATION. BOETE ASHANTI OBUASI EAST F06 OBUASI EAST
9499004816 OCQUAYE ASIEDUWAA ATO PLANS 1. BRAHABEBOME ASHANTI OBUASI EAST F06 OBUASI EAST
8320000719 APPIAH MATILDA R/C PRIM TWEAPEASE 2 ASHANTI ODOTOBRI F09 AMANSIE CENTRAL
3045016786 DARKOH EDMOUND D\A PRIM. SCH. FOMENA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
3045016812 APAU EVANS D\A PRIM. SCH. FOMENA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
3045016803 BOATENG COLLINS D\A PRIM. SCH. FOMENA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
3045016777 DARKOH ABRAHAM D\A PRIM. SCH. FOMENA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
1119013311 BABONT NAKAB C M B SHED ESAASE ASHANTI MANSO NKWANTA F10 AMANSIE WEST
4988006041 KENU BLESS COMMUNITY CENTRE. SANYI VOLTA AKATSI NORTH D06 AKATSI NORTH
8537003897 NURUDEEN FATAW ANTWIAGYEIKROM D/A BASIC 1 ASHANTI ATWIMA MPONUA F14 ATWIMA MPONUA
4334013543 SUMAILA ABDULLAH NIMA HIGHWAY NURSERY 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334013723 ALHAJI MOHAMMED JALLO NIMA HIGHWAY NURSERY 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
2821020393 KWESI JOEL PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
2821020384 AMINU AMADU PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
2821020366 BOAFO HENRY PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
2821020357 BEDI FAUSTINA PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
2821020348 AKROFI PATRICK PRESBY MISSION HOUSE. KUKURANTUMI 2 EASTERN ABUAKWA NORTH E24 ABUAKWA NORTH MUNICIPAL
1242008797 ATIAH FELICIA OLD CMB OFFICE 2 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
1306006211 OPOKU BRIGHT M/A PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 ASHANTI OLD TAFO F22 OLD TAFO
1308016498 YAKUBU ABDUL BADI AZARIA ISLAMIC SCHOOL 2 ASHANTI OLD TAFO F22 OLD TAFO
1315006392 ZANDANARA ANTONALE GROOVY CITY HOTEL 1 ASHANTI OLD TAFO F22 OLD TAFO
1359024169 AKOTO COMFORT M/A PRIM SCH DEDUAKO 3 ASHANTI OFORIKROM F25 OFORIKROM
1027020864 MANU EMMANUEL BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020855 OSEI KWAME BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020846 AMOAH RICHARD BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020882 ADUKUMA EMMANUEL BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
9234005971 ASOMANI CANDY METROPOLE LANE GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4354023621 ADAMS IDDRISU EVANGELICAL CHURCH OF GHANA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
5308006972 OSMAN JALILU VAMBOI DAYCARE UPPER WEST SISSALA EAST P11 SISSALA EAST
4926028072 SALIFU AMADU D/A PRIM SCH ADUBINSU-BESEASE ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
8769012683 GYEDU KWESI ZAANA MOSQUE SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1432028802 OWUSU ANTHONY OBOFOUR VOCATIONAL TRG INST HEMANG BUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4343019457 MOUDASSIR FARIDA HOMETEL OF GRACE PREPARATORY SCH 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4343019385 SAHADA FUSEINI HOMETEL OF GRACE PREPARATORY SCH 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8161004442 AGBENYAGA RICHARD M/A PRIM SCH. AGYAREAGO ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL F33 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL
1503001578 HADIJA ALI TEMP BOOTH MPESEMPESE ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM NORTH F34 ASANTE AKIM NORTH
1503001532 AISHETU MOHAMMED TEMP BOOTH MPESEMPESE ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM NORTH F34 ASANTE AKIM NORTH
1521010956 AMOAKOH KOFI PAPAASE KUMAWU 1 ASHANTI KUMAWU F36 SEKYERE KUMAWU
1526000538 OSEI RUTH METH PRIM SCH PEPEASE 2 ASHANTI KUMAWU F36 SEKYERE KUMAWU
4340022401 ALHASSAN AYISHA JNR HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCH GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4340022168 YAKUBU YUSSIF JNR HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCH GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4340021727 ABUBAKAR RAFIA JNR HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCH GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
9553005139 KUSI PAUL TEMP BOOTH NKYENSIE ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
9553005111 TILIFU STEPHANIE TEMP BOOTH NKYENSIE ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
9556004759 MANDIAYA CHARITY L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL JUAHO ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
1058501992 SACKEY MICHAEL DUMASUA M/A JHS 1 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
8795006104 ANKAMAH JOSEPH CMB SHED NSAKASU ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
8795006546 KANTINKA KWAME CMB SHED NSAKASU ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1657003801 TURKSON PRISICILLA DC PRIMARY SCHOOL .ENCHI .1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1674008734 FELIX OBLINE DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674008743 MUNTA WAKIRU YAAYA DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674009742 ANYADEBA GIDEON DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674009779 ATANGA FATAW DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676014032 ABUREBI JAMES DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676014041 ALHASSAN MORO DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676014203 OBINKYEN FRANCIS DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677000721 MUMUNI BURI DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676017661 POMAAH JANET DC PRIM. SCH. KWASUOKROM 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677013691 DEKAH DENIS DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677013681 FAISAL MAALUDONG DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677013672 MUMUNI IBRAHIM DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
7794002137 MUSAH MOHAMMED DC PRIM. SCH. GYAMPOKROM WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1702006987 AGYEI KADIRI CMB SHED KOJINA 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1702007229 KWABENA PASCAL CMB SHED KOJINA 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1703005581 BIAMBAA KWAME CMB SHED KOJINA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1703007228 AMIDU ISSAH CMB SHED KOJINA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1705014354 AWERE PIUS JOHN BITAR CLUB HOUSE DWINASE 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1707007657 MENSAH ANITA D C PRIM SUI 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1708008673 ASANTEWAAH AKOSUA D C PRIM SUI 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1720003701 ADDAI FESTUS TIGO POLE AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722003627 BENNIE AGYEMAN PANYIN G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722004221 GORMAN URSULA HAMMOND G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722003807 AGYIRI JUSTICE G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722004293 FUACHIE THOMAS G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722003663 SARPONG CHARLES G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1725005983 AHWOI KOFI D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1725006135 OHENEBA JOHNSON D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1725005893 OTCHERE NAPOLEON D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
7857004018 IBRAHIM AMADU D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL. AKAATISO 1 WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST G08 BIA WEST
1783007473 LUKEMAN ISSAH CMB SHED KOKOOSO III AHAFO ASUNAFO SOUTH H01 ASUNAFO SOUTH
1783014141 APPIAH ABRAHAM D/A PRIM. SCH. ABODOM AHAFO ASUNAFO SOUTH H01 ASUNAFO SOUTH
1889009654 BUBOOTENGE FELIX PRESBY CHURCH SUBRISO NO 1 AHAFO TANO NORTH H06 TANO NORTH
5601005581 OMAR ABASS PRESBY PRIM LOWER SUNYANI BONO SUNYANI EAST J01 SUNYANI MUNICIPAL
5601005706 OMAR MOHAMMED PRESBY PRIM LOWER SUNYANI BONO SUNYANI EAST J01 SUNYANI MUNICIPAL
5601005698 OMAR YAKUBU PRESBY PRIM LOWER SUNYANI BONO SUNYANI EAST J01 SUNYANI MUNICIPAL
1932015018 DANIEL KOFI SDA PRIM. SCH. NKRANKWANTA BONO DORMAA WEST J03 DORMAA WEST
6587008321 KWASI ERIC L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939020358 TELIFO BOMO METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939020376 KWABENA PETER METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1941008863 ENI KWAME CDC CHURCH 2 DORMAA AHENKRO BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1941014578 SULE ALI PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1941014532 IBRAHIM HUDU PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1941014604 FUSHEINI BARICHESU PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016601 BUKARI KRUTUM PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016368 SALIFU LIZATA PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016331 SALAM MINATA PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016926 JUBLIN ABIBA PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016773 FUSEINI SALI PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016322 LIMANA KWABENA PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1942016944 AMADU LASILATU PRIM. HEALTH CARE 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1943020506 ANDORE SOME M/A PRIM SCH. DABAABI BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1943020687 DAH PAULINA EBO M/A PRIM SCH. DABAABI BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9889001645 ZONGO ADAMA R/C JHS ASIKASU NO. 1 BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9891003767 NEMATA MUSAH PRESBY PRIM. SCH. 1 DANYAME BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892001038 KANGOH SANWIA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892000606 KWADWO BRAIMA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9891003776 ABIBATA KRAMO PRESBY PRIM. SCH. 1 DANYAME BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9891003731 HAWA KRAMO PRESBY PRIM. SCH. 1 DANYAME BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892005629 MUSA MARIAMA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892005701 FATI YAA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892002424 AMEGA JOSEPH PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892002451 RAMATU GYILA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9892003711 SAFIA SAEBU PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9893001551 KRAMO HURUNA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9893002541 ISSIFU KARIM PRESBY PRIM. SCH. AGYEMANKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
4342022265 AMADU ZALISU ALSAFIYA ISLAMIC SCH NIMA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4342022121 BEGYINAH BISMARK ALSAFIYA ISLAMIC SCH NIMA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4342022256 ABDUL SALAM AZIZ ALSAFIYA ISLAMIC SCH NIMA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4886015341 TORDZRO JOSHUA OLD EDUC OFFICE MAGAZINE BKM BONO BEREKUM EAST J06 BEREKUM EAST
2001001899 ATTA YAA DELIVI FINI-BANDA AHENKRO BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
2005007844 MASAWUDU ABDUL NASIR D/A PRIM SCH YABRASO 1 BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2005009211 MASAWUDU ISSAH D/A PRIM SCH YABRASO 1 BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2014001318 YIEMAN ROSE METH PRIM SCH HANI BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
6580007771 MUSAH FUSEINI CONT 'A' J H S SEIKWA 1 BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
9579004141 ISSAH DAUDA D/A PRIM SCH KWAME TENTEN BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
9579004394 AMADU FATIMA D/A PRIM SCH KWAME TENTEN BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
9579007689 SIE KWABENA D/A PRIM SCH JAARO BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
6587007791 MUSAH BATARIMAH L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
6587007854 MANU KWAKU L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
6587007845 KABAH JOHN L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
2118017875 OKUSTO SARPONG D/A PRIM SCH. MEM BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
5236006152 GNAKUYOU DALAN D/A KG NYOMOASE BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
5236007386 KPIKPANJA WADJA D/A KG NYOMOASE BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
5237003866 BAARONG LUCY D/A PRIM SCH YAW TUFFOUR BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
7907001259 AFRAM KWAKU D/A PRIM SCH GWARE NKWANTA BONO EAST PRU WEST K07 PRU WEST
2163012871 OSUMANU IDDRISU L/A PRIM. SCH. ISSIFU YAW MENSAH BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2163012861 AISHEITU MUSAH L/A PRIM. SCH. ISSIFU YAW MENSAH BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2210008728 ADABANG TETTEH DANIEL CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210008737 FUSEINI ATTA CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2212011146 ISSAH HAKIM CMB SHED. AMPEYO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2212014099 MUMUNI SUMEYA CMB SHED. AMPEYO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
7151003832 KOFI THOMAS D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL. ASATO MENUSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
7149003961 AYEDUVOR DODZI DA J.H.S AMPEYO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
7154004181 ASARE AKU TEMPORARY BOOTH. KWAKYE OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2236002537 DZAAJE RAHI D/A KG SCH TANTU OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2210009899 DZIWORNU ATTAH KORKOVI CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210009826 WOYOME MANSAH CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2245012923 IDDRIS AWAL D/A J H S ZONGO MACHERI OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011314 AMADU MAANU D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011657 SEIDU NAFISAH D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011666 FUSENI FATI D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011297 HARUNA HAMIDU D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011251 MAHAMADU MUSAH D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2251011288 ISSAKA SANI D/A PRIM SCH. YIKE AKURA OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2210010112 EHLI SOTORWA CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
3962018542 KUJOBA BENJAMIN MAKON NKANCHINA AREA COUNCIL NORTHERN KPANDAI M01 KPANDAI
3906016519 ADAM ABUBAKARI ANCIENT MOSQUE LARIBANGA 1 SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502239 BRAIMAH KHADIJA BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502131 YAKUBU SALAMATU BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502041 IBRAHIM BINTU BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502031 SAMBO HAWA BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502202 ALI RAHIMAN BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502572 ABDULAI BARICHISU BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502608 UMARU MARIAM BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502149 YAKUBU FATI BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502563 MUMUNI ALIMA BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1189502617 HAMIDU AMINA BUSUNU JHS SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
3685008668 ABUBA MOHAMMED L/A PRIM. SCH. BULBIA NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
3685010719 DAWDA MUHANA L/A PRIM. SCH. BULBIA NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
1943021668 KWABENA EMMANUEL M/A PRIM SCH. DABAABI BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
3690018887 WUNDOW ABDUL-BASID POWER OF GOD. GBIMSI NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
5404000701 ALHASSAN LUKE S H S WULUGU NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
5404002041 AMADU TALINPOA S H S WULUGU NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
5404003121 MUSAH HARUNA L/A PRIM. SCH SAKORI NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
5404003626 OSMAN WASILA L/A PRIM. SCH SAKORI NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
5405002842 SAIBU RASHIDA R/C PRIM. SCH SANDANFONG NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
3705010301 ISSIFU AMINU M/A PRIM SCH JAWANI '2' NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
3715021542 ABDUL-RAZAK LATIF GBANGU TUUGBINI NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
7638003922 SAIBU RUHAINA M/A J H S GBANGU '1' NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
3739011466 CHIN MILEJE D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011718 MOAYET AMINA D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011691 BILIKIR BANAKEN D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011637 CHIN SUDDOO D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011484 BIKOR BILIJO D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011664 MAGBII NNYORGLA D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3739011655 MAGBIIR PIYEN D/A PRIM SCH TAMBONG NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3744005935 NGULA GMANYIBAN ABIGAIL LAAK'S HOUSE LAMARAM NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3744006457 BADAGNA MADANBAM LAAK'S HOUSE LAMARAM NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3744008383 NNLILEN BISIMBU LAAK'S HOUSE LAMARAM NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3744008401 KUSANJA NSIIR LAAK'S HOUSE LAMARAM NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3745009111 BOL GMABEITIBAN D/A PRIM SCH TIGENGA NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3745010415 PIBBU MANAMBI D/A PRIM SCH TIGENGA NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011729 NPILA NLAKPIE D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011747 POMBA ASIBI D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011738 TIBIRILIT DINAMBU D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011711 BLAWOKI SIPAGA D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011756 AHOO MOAL D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746011774 JABAB NSANUBA D/A PRIM SCH JOPAAL NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3569009008 AYAMDOO OLIVIA ZAARE PRIM SCH UPPER EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL R05 BOLGATANGA MUNICIPAL
3585004285 ATUBGA JUDITH NAMOO DOONE PRIM SCH UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
3588016892 AYAMBIRE ALAHIRE BORIGO-PETIREM UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
7266002584 ASINAKURIGO APEGSOH YIDONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
3634011327 ABASIBA SARAH ZABUGU JNR HIGH SCH UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
3634013947 ABARICKE DOMINIC ZABUGU JNR HIGH SCH UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
3994016846 FUSEINI ADAM E/P PRIM SCH MOBA NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3635013595 ISSIFU ABUBAKAR ZABUGU PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
3994017124 TIDO TAKICHO E/P PRIM SCH MOBA NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
7303000502 DAM LARIBA SARAH KPALWEGA COMM. CENTRE UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
7308003153 SAFIANU ABDUL RAZAK BAWKU DAY NURSERY NO.2 UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
7319005591 TOUGBA AL-HUSSEIN KOGADEM PRIM SCH UPPER EAST PUSIGA R12 PUSIGA
2238001419 ABUBAKAR HAWA R C CHURCH AKOBAI OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
1577004421 KUCHIOME FLORENCE EJURA COUNCIL HALL 1 ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
4062008541 ABDUL-HAMID ABDULAI T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062008569 MOHAMMED ABDUL-MALIK T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2015006989 ADUKO WILLIAMS D/A PRIM SCH ADADEASE BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015006971 ADUKO DOMINIC D/A PRIM SCH ADADEASE BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015006961 ADUKO KOFI D/A PRIM SCH ADADEASE BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2220011165 ABDUL RAZAK L A PRIM SCH BANKA 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2209004491 AFELETE ENOCK D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL. KOSAMBA OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2227008081 BELLO KOFI LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220011624 NYIKOR ISRAEL NSANYAN L A PRIM SCH BANKA 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2227008405 DADEDZI SENYO LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4152010214 LAMIN ABDUL-MUSAWIR COMMUNITY. CENTRE GRUMANCHAGUYILI NORTHERN TOLON M15 TOLON
4062011051 BABA SA-AD T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062011061 ABDUL-WAHAB INUSAH T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062011097 ABDUL-RASHID ABDUL-RAHAMAN T/B AJEEB GAS. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4358017282 IBRAHIM UMARU BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
7151002338 EKLU AMEDZEAME KWASI E.P J.H.S. MENUSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
7541001903 OSMAN AYISHA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541002047 GAFARU ABIBA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541001985 YAKUBU SHAFAWU DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541001877 ABDUL-RAZAK BARIKISU DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541001859 MAHAMADU RUHAINA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541002011 SULEMANA FUSEINIA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541002001 MOHAMMED AZARA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
7541001994 ALHASSAN AZARA DIDOGI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2220018979 AHIAKU JUSTINA L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220019185 PINTO MICHAEL L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220018871 KAGBITOR KWAME L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220019194 AGBOVI JOHN L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220019004 KAGBITOR GRACE L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013531 ZIBRILA AMINATU L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013541 ABUBAKARI AYISHETU L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013577 ISHAH ADIZA L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013586 ALI IBRAHIM L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013595 MAWUDU AYISHA L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013603 IBRAHIM FATIMA L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013522 FUSEINI SAMBO L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013559 GEDEH BERE L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2230013568 AHMID HAMMAH L/A PRIM SCH ALARM BLOW OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
1580014948 ABDUL KARIM MOHAMMED JAMASI ISLAMIC SCH. ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
1580015019 MUKTARU RAASHIKATU JAMASI ISLAMIC SCH. ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
8405000851 ALHASSAN ESTHER ALIMATU SDA PRIM SCH. ESIAMA WESTERN ELLEMBELE A02 ELLEMBELE
2224017327 OTUBUAH DAVID L/A PRIMARY NJARE 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2224017453 AKROBOTU MICHAEL L/A PRIMARY NJARE 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
3697016927 KARIM ASIA TEMP. BOOTH TUUGBINI YAGABA NORTH EAST YAGABA/ KUBORI Q02 MAMPRUGU MOAGDURI
2220019392 PINTO JACOB L/A PRIMARY NJARE 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4352018232 ACKON EMMANUELLA ABA YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
8824003645 MANU AGARTHA SUBRI DA JHS.NEW SUBRI WESTERN WASSA EAST A10 WASSA EAST
2940012192 MOHAMMED MARIAMA TOWN MEETING PLACE AYINASE CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM B01 KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
7681000198 YERI WILLIAMS DERY T.B. AGRIC OFFICES SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
3020016099 COBBINAH GRACE D/A JHS ESSUEHYIA (1) CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
3020016107 COBBINAH PATIENCE D/A JHS ESSUEHYIA (1) CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
3020016081 ANNAN PRISCILLA D/A JHS ESSUEHYIA (1) CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
3020016062 ANNAN LYDIA D/A JHS ESSUEHYIA (1) CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
7109001931 KUPUALOR THEOPHILUS D/A PRY SCH KADADWEN CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
7109001921 OKUR STEPHEN D/A PRY SCH KADADWEN CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
7109001912 BAAKO PHILIMON D/A PRY SCH KADADWEN CENTRAL EKUMFI B05 EKUMFI
3032015024 DANQUAH BRIGHT D/A PRY SCH ENYAN DENKYIRA (2) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3037000854 ACQUAH VICTORIA D/A PRY SCH BABINSO CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3037000755 EKUBAN ABENA MARY D/A PRY SCH BABINSO CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3037000782 ABAKAH BELINDA D/A PRY SCH BABINSO CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3037001501 DANSO PHILIP D/A PRY SCH BABINSO CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
6759004333 ARTHUR RICHMOND METH CHURCH ESHIEM (1) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
6759004324 AFFUL KWAME METH CHURCH ESHIEM (1) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
6761011053 KOJO DANIEL D/A PRY SCH FAWOMANYE CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
6764004814 BUCKMAN KENNETH D/A JHS ABROFOA CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
6764010213 EHUN MAXWELL CATH JHS SUNKWAA CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3050001831 ABBAN SAMUEL CHIEF'S PALACE. ADANKA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
3052016913 ABAW BENJAMIN D\A PRIM. SCH. AKYENPIM CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
6456009884 ARHIN ISAAC COMMUNITY CENTRE OGOAKROM CENTRAL GOMOA CENTRAL B08 GOMOA CENTRAL
1000102187 MUSAH MALIK M/A PRIM. SCH. POKUKROM CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
1000102196 AMANKWAH DANIEL M/A PRIM. SCH. POKUKROM CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
1000102241 SUUK DORIS M/A PRIM. SCH. POKUKROM CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
1000102213 POKUA YAA M/A PRIM. SCH. POKUKROM CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
1000102222 ABUGRI LUKAYA M/A PRIM. SCH. POKUKROM CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST B21 UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
4334002329 YAKUBU BALALI RASHAD ARABIC AND ENGLISH SCHOOL 441 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334005371 ISSAKA FRIDAUS FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334006181 ALHASSAN MATILDA FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334006217 ZAAWIIRA KHADIJAH FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334008693 KARIM RAKIA FRANKIES ANNEX 1. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4334011446 SAARU NAZERU NIMA HIGHWAY NURSERY 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
6131001954 AMIDU ZEINABU TAFSILYAT ISLAMIC SCHOOL NIMA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
6133007208 SANI RAZAK NSAFU ADUSAE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9086000494 AFISU IDDRISU ANGOLA BASE B MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9086000467 ABDUL-SALAM ABU ANGOLA BASE B MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9086000458 DANJUMA RASHID ANGOLA BASE B MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9086001123 ARIBANA ZENABU ANGOLA BASE B MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
6435005701 MUSAH TAJUDEEN NEW TOWN POST OFFICE 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL C10 AYAWASO CENTRAL
4408010094 TRAWRE SHERIF ORION CINEMA HALL CIRCLE (3) GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
4420009001 KASIM IBRAHIM EMMANUEL ASS. CHURCH OF PENTECOST (1). N/K GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
4422000387 BOTCHWAY ALFRED ZOE INT. SCH. (2) B'SHIE GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
4456012233 LAMPTEY GRACE AIM CH. KORLE WONKON NO. 1 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4062021203 SALIFU BEILAWU BAGLI L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
8779006706 ANTWI GABRIEL HOMETEL OF GRACE PREPARATORY SCH 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8779006698 YAHAYA ALHASSAN HOMETEL OF GRACE PREPARATORY SCH 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
8777003747 MUSAH ABDUL-RAZAK GODSON INTER FRENCH/ENGLISH SCH NIMA 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
4419002668 KOMMEY SOLOMON M D C C (1). B'SHIE GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
9489006284 ADINA CHRIS FAVOUR NOKATEX SCHOOL COMPLEX 2 GREATER ACCRA ASHAIMAN C26 ASHAIMAN
4773010413 BADU DESTINY ADU GLOBAL E.P CHURCH AKPOR STORE GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN C27 ADENTAN
9560005871 ODEI ISAAC D/A PRIM. SCH. KASU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
9560005861 APPIAH JUSTICE D/A PRIM. SCH. KASU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
9560005852 ADABOO DANIEL WINEGANIBA D/A PRIM. SCH. KASU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
8778000811 NAGALU AMINA FRANKIES ANNEX 2. NIMA GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
9014001555 ASIMENU MORKPORKPOR L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9014001546 AVORYI YAO L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9014001519 SAHO ADZO L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9014005038 AHEDOR EKLU L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9016002813 AKORTA FOGA L.A PRIM SCH. AKPOKOPE 2 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9018002776 ADZAFI ATSU L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 1 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9018004233 DEHA KORSI L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 1 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
9018004224 AVOR ABRAHAM L.A PRIM SCH. WUDOME 1 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
8769008661 MUSAH SOFIANU ZAANA MOSQUE SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
3990015887 GURUDOW NLEMOR R/C PRIM SCH KANJO 2 NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
2706008115 YIRENKYI YAW UNITED FAITH TABERNACLE, ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2709008464 GBENA CHARLES POST OFFICE ADEISO 3 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2714002329 ABDULAI MARIAMA R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2714002338 PERPETUAL ASUMEDU R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
3054019675 COFFIE LOVELINA ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CH. MUMFORD CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
8995001261 ADZORDOR KOMLA R/C J S S 'A' SHIA VOLTA HO CENTRAL D12 HO MUNICIPAL
7040004249 MENSAH DERRICK CMB SHED PAAWUDU EASTERN OFOASE/AYIREBI E19 AKYEMANSA
2784007228 FRAMAH ALICE L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2784007318 OWUSU GEORGE L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2790008897 ASIEDU SHANTEL S.D.A. J.H.S. AKWATIA EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
8882005621 MOHAMMED IDDRISU BUS TERMINAL BOADUA EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
8884004639 AYUBA AMADU BEAUTY OF NATURE. BOADUA EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
8884004621 AMPONSAH MICHAEL BEAUTY OF NATURE. BOADUA EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
8884004648 BAAH ISAAC BEAUTY OF NATURE. BOADUA EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2807016457 AMETEPEY AKOS PRESBY PRIM AKUASE 2 EASTERN ABIREM E22 BIRIM NORTH
2807016421 AZAGO ASATI PRESBY PRIM AKUASE 2 EASTERN ABIREM E22 BIRIM NORTH
3755017714 ABDULAI HAMID CENTRAL MOSQUE DIGINANSO UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL P01 WA MUNICIPAL
2784004051 DANSO YAW L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2784003989 PEPRAH ENOCK L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2784003998 APPIAH SAMUEL L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
2784003934 ANOBAAH SAMUEL L/A JHS DWENASE EASTERN AKWATIA E21 DENKYEMBOUR
3200012147 ABOAGYE CLEMENTINA BEREKU PRESBY BASIC CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
4065018466 ZAKARIA ALHASSAN HEALTH CENTRE NYONG NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2220011066 KOTAH BRIGHT L A PRIM SCH BANKA 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4065015621 ABUKARI ABDULAI DAYUUNI HEALTH CENTRE NYONG NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2220010184 EDMUND ASHAI KAMOAH L A PRIM SCH BANKA 1 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2220005451 ADAMU AJARA R/C JHS DAMBAI OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4358013916 MASUD RASHID BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2017011152 BEYINA CECILIA YAA METH PRIM SCH NKONAKWAJA 2 BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2227005985 NKANSI CHRISTY LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2227006641 WISDOM ABIWU LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2227006416 BORKOR WISDOM LORRY PARK DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
5414007162 ALI MUBARIK GBANGU CHIPS COMPOUND NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
2988012767 SANNY KEVIN KWEKU FOSU METH. PRI.SCH. ABAKRAMPA CENTRAL ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE B03 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE
2988012749 AMOAH EMMANUEL METH. PRI.SCH. ABAKRAMPA CENTRAL ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE B03 ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE
3045016876 MONI ERIC KWESI D\A PRIM. SCH. FOMENA CENTRAL GOMOA WEST B07 GOMOA WEST
3993009719 WAJUL BIYIJERIME L/A PRIM SCH NYANKPANI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3993009629 YABE AKOS L/A PRIM SCH NYANKPANI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3993009611 TEBUN NBORADA L/A PRIM SCH NYANKPANI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3993009746 TOSIL BADENA L/A PRIM SCH NYANKPANI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
3993009755 WAJA NBIBA L/A PRIM SCH NYANKPANI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
4461014145 AZABA AYOGBLA RICHARD AK. MEM SCH NO. 8 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4462020147 MOHAMMED JIMAH MOHAMMED HOLY TRINITY SEC SCHOOL GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4462020156 AJULO JIMMY HOLY TRINITY SEC SCHOOL GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4463021281 LAMPTEY ELIZABETH WISDOM PREPARATORY SCH NO. 2 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4519027967 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM DA-RUSSALAM MOSQUE. ZAMARAMA LINE (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8838004018 TIMOTHY LABILLA D A JHS SAAMANG 1 EASTERN FANTEAKWA SOUTH E28 FANTEAKWA SOUTH
1218501714 YUSSIF SHAMIMA KOTOKA MEMORIAL SCHOOL 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
1218501697 ABUKARI SALAMATU KOTOKA MEMORIAL SCHOOL 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
6133010376 JOSEPH RAFIATU JUBILEE CHURCH MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
1006012514 ABDULAI OSMAN D/A PRIM. SCH. SUBRISO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
4910005083 AYIGLO GODWIN L/A PRIM SCH. ASON AKURAA EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
3038000493 ANAZORE PORTIA SCMB COCOA SHED ANYINASU (1) CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
1011014291 AMADU ABUDULAI D/A JHS SUBRISO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1011014372 GBAZINE BRIGHT D/A JHS SUBRISO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
6133010303 BAYON FATIMA JUBILEE CHURCH MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9403005324 RAZACK SHY ABDUL D/A JHS ADANSI PRASO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
9403005306 ARKOH SAMUEL D/A JHS ADANSI PRASO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
9397005557 ADAMA OSUMANU R/C CHURCH ADANSI PRASO ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
7160005272 BABA ALHASSAN L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005056 ABEDO ABU L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005038 TAGBOR VERONICA L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005029 MBEDU BELETSUSU L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005001 AFUL ACHEAMPONG L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004994 GBEDZEHA ESTHER L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004985 NYADEDZOR GIFTY L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004976 YEGBE BERNICE L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004967 LAVOE LINDA L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004949 LAVOE GODSON L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004931 AMEWUDA FREEMAN L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004912 TOME AGYEI L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004903 NDITSI LAWSON L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004895 KLUTSE AKPO ETSE L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005065 AMEWUDA HENRY L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004886 FENUKU AXORNAM L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005092 NDITSI MICHAEL L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005263 ABUBAKARI YAKUBU L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005254 AGBAVOR FREEMAN L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005236 MENSAH GRACE L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005209 TEGBOR AMENUVEVE L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005191 KPETIGO FOSTER L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005182 TUNUMOR MATTHEW L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005173 LAVOE ISRAEL L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005164 MAWUENYEGA EMMANUEL L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005128 LAVOE RICHARD L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005119 FIADOR JOHN L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
1023000725 OSEI GIFTY D/A JHS OLD AYAASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1023003443 OMAR ZENABU D/A JHS OLD AYAASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1030006965 DANYO AKOSUA MARKET SQUARE FUMSO 1 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
1030012986 AZUMBIL DORIS D/A PRIM. SCH. ANHWIASO 1 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
1030012977 GYIMAH AISHA D/A PRIM. SCH. ANHWIASO 1 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
5163000348 ABENA FELICIA D/A PRIM. SCH. ANHWIASO 2 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
7160005101 DZAMESI PROMISE L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160005083 TAGBOR GODWIN L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7160004877 IDRISU ISSAH L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOBREGYA OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
7681004572 ALHASSAN ADJOA T. B. FRAFRALINE DAMONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7681004563 IBRAHIM HUMU T. B. FRAFRALINE DAMONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7681004527 DAVID GABRIEL NAAWTINPOFO T. B. FRAFRALINE DAMONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
7681004518 MOHAMMED WAHAB SINA KARANTANU T. B. FRAFRALINE DAMONGO SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
8890010383 ESSIAMAH SAMUEL METH. PRIMARY. ABUESI 2 WESTERN SHAMA A09 SHAMA
4988006375 SOWADA VICTORIA COMMUNITY CENTRE. SANYI VOLTA AKATSI NORTH D06 AKATSI NORTH
2880014071 HAWAWU ABDULAI NSABAA FUNERAL GROUNDS EASTERN NKAWKAW E29 KWAHU WEST MUNICIPAL
2880014098 SEIDU RAHBI NSABAA FUNERAL GROUNDS EASTERN NKAWKAW E29 KWAHU WEST MUNICIPAL
8449001996 ANONTIGE PETER ASAMANG CMB SHED ASHANTI ATWIMA MPONUA F14 ATWIMA MPONUA
9242012974 MOHAMMED IDDRISU OLD SIC HEAD OFF. TUDU NO. 2 GREATER ACCRA ODODODIODIOO C14 ASHIEDU KETEKE
4909005292 AGBESE YOHANNES L/A PRIM SCHOOL. HEDZRO EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
1199026481 SUWEBA ABUBAKAR JACHIE D/A JSS (1) 2 ASHANTI BOSOMTWE F15 BOSOMTWE
1027020819 ASANTE JUSTICE BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020783 MOHAMMED BILLAL BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020774 DUKU KWAME BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020747 OWUSU RICHMOND BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
4411024752 SUFIYANE AYISHATU GOOD SHEPHERD METH. CHURCH. NTH K'SHIE GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH C12 OKAIKWEI SOUTH
4347024222 MUNTARI RAMATU SENYA INTERNATIONAL SCH.1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4347024213 SEIDU KADRI SENYA INTERNATIONAL SCH.1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4347024187 ALIYU RUKAYA SENYA INTERNATIONAL SCH.1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4924016851 BOAMAH AKWASI R/C PRIM SCH 3 NKUKUA BUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1027020991 APPIAH ISAAC BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
1027020972 BOAKYE KWABENA BUABIN D/A JHS DOMPOASE ASHANTI FOMENA F03 ADANSI NORTH
8778007625 MUSAH GELILU NIMA HIGHWAY NURSERY 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
2571008566 TETTEH ANTHONY L/A PRIM SCH ESUOM YILO EASTERN YILO KROBO E04 YILO KROBO
4339010163 YUSSIF RAZAK ANANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NIMA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
1442020395 ABUBAKAR IDDRISU NOBEWAM M/A J.H.S. ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
1453007118 ASUMING LORDINA AMPABAME M/A PRIM. ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
1468004043 ETIAN KWABENA OFOASE R/C PRIM SCH 1 ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM SOUTH F32 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH MUNICIPAL
1481012012 KANKAM CINDY OBOGU D/A J.H.S NO.2 ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM SOUTH F32 ASANTE AKIM SOUTH MUNICIPAL
1426030536 PODA PREDANSE COMMUNITY PARK TAABUO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1426030554 SOME AMA COMMUNITY PARK TAABUO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1426030545 SOMME EVELYN COMMUNITY PARK TAABUO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1486012666 AMUZU KWADWO PENTECOST CHURCH DWEASE ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL F33 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL
3200012093 OWUSUAA BRIDGET BEREKU PRESBY BASIC CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
1490014795 BOADU EMMANUEL ODUMASI CHIEF PALACE 1 ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL F33 ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL
3236010438 ASAMOAH MARFO EBENEZER METH JHS HEMANG 1 CENTRAL HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA B20 HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA
1033018699 SOMEE MAGDALINE D/A PRIM. SCH. PEWODIE 2 ASHANTI ADANSI ASOKWA F04 ADANSI ASOKWA
1504013466 KWAKU JAMES HWIDIEM CHIEF PALACE ASHANTI ASANTE AKIM NORTH F34 ASANTE AKIM NORTH
1523005743 BLIWERD LAMISI SDA PRIM SCH NEW GYIDI ASHANTI KUMAWU F36 SEKYERE KUMAWU
9662005093 OSMAN NUHU WENAMDA PRIM. SCH. ASHANTI SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS F37 SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS
1570014228 MOHAMMED AMINA L/A PRIM SCH. AFRAMSO ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
1570014219 ABDULAI ADIZA L/A PRIM SCH. AFRAMSO ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
6699010775 KHORE ISSAKA METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUOSO ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
6699011189 KUNAKODO SAFIA METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUOSO ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
6699011441 MOHAMMED BARIKISU METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUOSO ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
6699011341 FUSEINI MOHAMMED METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUOSO ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
6699012232 ALI SULLEY METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUOSO ASHANTI AFIGYA SEYERE EAST F41 SEKYERE SOUTH
1679014174 ATONGO BRIGHT AYINGAYUURE COCOASHED SUIABOI WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680010284 ABOAGYE COMFORT DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680011148 ADJEIWAA SALOMEY DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1724004633 ARMAH JACOB DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724004976 FRIMPONG MAVIS DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724004822 MINTAH ANTHONY DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724006001 ADADE EMMANUELA DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1747012323 KWAME VICTOR D C J S S KWESIKROM 2 WESTERN NORTH BODI G07 BODI
1791010362 OPOKU STEPHEN D/A PRIM. SCH. DUROWAAKROM 2 AHAFO ASUNAFO SOUTH H01 ASUNAFO SOUTH
5020011498 BABA ALHASSAN ICT CENTRE. AYOMSO AHAFO ASUNAFO NORTH H02 ASUNAFO NORTH
1852008303 ANDERSON ALEX METHODIST CHURCH. GYEDU AHAFO ASUTIFI NORTH H04 ASUTIFI NORTH
1854017176 ZUKOR KWABENA ANGLICAN JHS GAMBIA NO.2 AHAFO ASUTIFI NORTH H04 ASUTIFI NORTH
1936009327 AKODO SALATU CMB BLOCK 2 NKRANKWANTA BONO DORMAA WEST J03 DORMAA WEST
1939017749 MOHAMMED UMU METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939017712 FATIMATA DRAMANI METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939017659 DRAMANI ADISA METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939018117 ALHASSAN GYINABU METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939017947 KASIM HAWA METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1939018937 KARIM MARIAM METH. PRIM. 'A' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940012616 DARLI ATA METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940012625 IBRAHIM ABASS METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940012607 MUSAH HAMIDU METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940013273 HENETEY ANTUNO METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940013282 GURODOLTEY WERNIBE ISSAHAKU METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940013165 DRAMANI ALI METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940016315 HAWA JABRINE METH. PRIM. 'B' KOFIBADUKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1941018475 BAATUBE STEPHEN L/A JHS ASUNSU NO. 1 BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1943009356 YAMOAH KWADWO PRINCE R/C 'A' JHS DORMAA AHENKRO BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1950000051 ADAMS ABUUDU CMB SHED DORMAA AHENKRO BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1951017961 ATINDWA SEREBA L/A PRIM. SCH.1 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1951018231 SANKOLOR MARIAMA L/A PRIM. SCH.1 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1951018979 DAME TETTEY L/A PRIM. SCH.1 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1951019338 DAGYERE YAW L/A PRIM. SCH.1 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9885006211 SALIFU MUSAH L/A PRIM.SCH. GONOKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
9885006202 SEIDU KWADWO L/A PRIM.SCH. GONOKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1421028147 OKU WISDOM D/A PRIM OLD ATIMATIM ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
9219000361 ABUWAA MARY NEW METHODIST CHURCH JINIJINI 1 BONO BEREKUM WEST J07 BEREKUM WEST
1992009352 YAH AFIA PORTIA PRESBY PRIMARY UPPER DUADASO NO.2 BONO JAMAN NORTH J09 JAMAN NORTH
2001012211 KUMAH RUTH HEALTH CENTRE SABIYE BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
2002017864 VUORE PATRICK R/C CHURCH BOASE BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
4358004511 RAMAN ABDUL ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
9578002144 DONKOR KWABENA PRESBY PRIM SCH ATOMFOURSO BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2040024512 YEBOAH MACONY KINTAMPO RURAL BANK NEW ANYINABREM BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH K01 TECHIMAN MUNICIPAL
5014010496 IDDRIS AWUDU ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH POLLING STATION BONO EAST KINTAMPO NORTH K02 KINTAMPO NORTH
2106016861 ABDULLAI YUSIF L/A PRIM SCH. NSUGUM BONO EAST NKORANZA SOUTH K05 NKORANZA SOUTH MUNICIPAL
2116014087 AMIDU ALIJATU D/A PRIM SCH LAILAI BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
2122020831 ABDULAI EZAYA C M B SHED SENESO BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
2127018559 WAJAH JOHN D/A PRIM SCH NYOMOASE BONO EAST ATEBUBU/AMANTIN K06 ATEBUBU AMANTIN
1946015833 SABO DAVID COCOA SHED ASUOKOR BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
2206012511 ABBEY RASHID CPB AT BRAFOSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2206012872 EDZORLE VO KOFITSE CPB AT BRAFOSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2206012863 AGBOGBA BRIGHT CPB AT BRAFOSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2206013303 ASANA SALIFU CPB AT BRAFOSO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2215013925 GIBRIL OSMAN CMB SHED. DAPAA JUNCTION OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
3793014896 SALIFU MOTIGU-NAA BULENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 UPPER WEST WA EAST P03 WA EAST
2239009285 BABUGA OMARU D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009276 ALI FUSEINA D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009258 ISSAKA BARIKISU D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009249 BUKARI NAFISA D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009231 ABDULAI HAWA D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009221 ISHA ALI D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
2239009212 HAWA BABUGA D/A PRIM SCH OLD WURUTOR OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
7173004404 YAA LETICIA R C CHURCH NTEWUSAE OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
7127001471 TONY CHIKA COURT HOUSE CHENDERI OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127001481 EMEKA ONYEABOR COURT HOUSE CHENDERI OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127003398 MOHAMMED SHAIBU COURT HOUSE CHENDERI OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008366 UBORIGEE ALHAJI D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008357 MADEN KISSA D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008348 KWESI MANANYE D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008447 BEGIME KABIL D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008618 GMAPOME YAW D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008636 KWASI JABAAH D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008546 KWASI MAANANYI D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008627 NBALETO KWASI FELICIA D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008537 UWUMBORNYI JAGRI JOHNSON D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
7127008555 MAKIJA AMA D/A PRIM SCH NAMOR OTI KRACHI NCHUMURU L06 KRACHI NCHUMURU
2254016767 AGBOLI OTICE D A JHS BONTIBOR OTI NKWANTA SOUTH L07 NKWANTA SOUTH
2266001085 ALHASSAN GIFTY D A PRIM SCH TEACHER-AKURA OTI NKWANTA SOUTH L07 NKWANTA SOUTH
3968018591 KUGBAE COMFORT JHS BUYA NORTHERN KPANDAI M01 KPANDAI
4159004935 ZAKARIA NEINDOW D A PRIMARY SCHOOL WOREBOGU-KUKUO NORTHERN TOLON M15 TOLON
4159004971 ADAM MAHAMUDU D A PRIMARY SCHOOL WOREBOGU-KUKUO NORTHERN TOLON M15 TOLON
3197001721 ADDO COLLINS D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001649 GYAN KOBINA D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001667 APPIAH EDWARD D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001739 ANNOR KWAME D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001595 AKONNOR DEBORAH D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001577 ATTA ABENA D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001559 AGBENOVI AGARTHA D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001522 AFEDZI ALEX D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
2014004126 ABENA HELENA METH PRIM SCH HANI BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2714003031 OBENG FRANCIS R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2714003058 OBENG DOROTHY R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
4877003651 TEFUTOR SELASI L/A PRIM SCH. SODZIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
4877003993 AGBOVO ELIZABETH L/A PRIM SCH. SODZIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
4877003975 LOSU ERASMUS L/A PRIM SCH. SODZIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
4905003243 AKPAGLO BEATRICE D/A PRIM. SCH. FLIKPODOME EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
1743006667 APPIAH GEORGE DC PRIM SCH BENCHEMA WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1743006685 MENSAH JOSEPH DC PRIM SCH BENCHEMA WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1743006658 KWAME GILBERT DC PRIM SCH BENCHEMA WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
2706005604 MAMPHA ALBERT METHODIST PRIMARY SCH ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2706005596 AGYEI GODSON ENOCK KWAME METHODIST PRIMARY SCH ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2278003602 KITIDO KONJA DA PRIM KANJO. TINJASE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2278003621 UTA NTISAN DA PRIM KANJO. TINJASE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
4064010041 ADAM IDDRISU T/B LAMASHENAAYILI KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4069011676 ABDALLAH AFISHE T/B ABATOIR KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
3196000434 ADU MABEL COCOA SHED CAANAN CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
1720001478 ARMAH SHADRACK TIGO POLE AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
3136028313 MORRISON HERBERT JR 31ST DWM SEWING CENTRE SWEDRU CENTRAL AGONA WEST B13 AGONA WEST
1750001394 CHADIE JOHN COCOA SHED ODUMTANKWA WESTERN NORTH BODI G07 BODI
1725004498 PETER FRIMPONG D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1725004489 KRAMPAH PAUL D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1725004452 ARTHUR SUSUANA D. A. PRIMARY ADUMAFUA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1674001821 ADDOTEYE GABRIEL INFRONT OF OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674001812 OPOKU STEPHEN INFRONT OF OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676005221 OHENEWAA JULIANA METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL. DADIESO WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676005159 ZAKARIA YAW METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL. DADIESO WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004771 GEMAH NAOMI DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004744 BOATENG MICHAEL DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004781 ABANGA JANET DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004663 ACQUAH GRACE DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004843 OTI STEPHEN DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004825 LAMPTEY EBENEZER DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677004871 AGYEMAN SAMUEL DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1600007709 AMPONSAH GODWIN STATE B' PRIM ASAMANKAMA ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
2302000941 KUEBUNYA ENAM ABLA L A PRIM SCH AVETE LAGBATI VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
2302000986 DZIWORNU KWAKU L A PRIM SCH AVETE LAGBATI VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
4536005593 DONKOR KWAKU FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (5) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4584001576 ASARE NANA AMA BOAMAH RINGWAY ESTATES JSS 3 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
2175002256 AGBLEWONU FAUSTINA LA DEM SCH JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2175002292 AGBLEWONU YAW LA DEM SCH JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4160003601 ADAM ZAKIA D A PRIMARY SCHOOL DUNDO NORTHERN TOLON M15 TOLON
1734004281 MUSAH IBRAHIM ANG PRIM SAYERANO 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1450005357 AMEGAYI ROLAND BONWIRE METH PRIM SCHOOL ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
1450005087 SOFEHU EBENEZER BONWIRE METH PRIM SCHOOL ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
1450005113 SOFFO SAMUEL BONWIRE METH PRIM SCHOOL ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
4359001341 NORSI MARCEL INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4359001521 SULEMANA SALAMATU INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4359001486 OSUMANU ZAKARIA ZAKI INST OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2067004515 AMADU FAUZIA FANYINAMAH PALACE KINTAMPO NO. 1 BONO EAST KINTAMPO NORTH K02 KINTAMPO NORTH
2067004623 ABUBAKAR SUMAYA FANYINAMAH PALACE KINTAMPO NO. 1 BONO EAST KINTAMPO NORTH K02 KINTAMPO NORTH
2067004452 AMADU FATI FANYINAMAH PALACE KINTAMPO NO. 1 BONO EAST KINTAMPO NORTH K02 KINTAMPO NORTH
2354001771 WODETOR DAFLISO GREAT SAMARITAN SCHOOL MAWUNYO ESTATE VOLTA AKATSI SOUTH D05 AKATSI SOUTH
1451004465 KPORVUVU FRANCIS BONWIRE M/A PRIM SCH ASHANTI EJISU F31 EJISU
2221014576 ISIFU RUKAYA GLOBAL CHURCH DAMBAI OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2221014558 AZIZA LATIFA GLOBAL CHURCH DAMBAI OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2221014567 MUSTAPHA MARIAMA GLOBAL CHURCH DAMBAI OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4353017151 ADAMU SAMIWU BEHIND ANGOLA BASE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2417001366 AZIATOR DEGBE E.P. PRIM SCH KPETOE 1 VOLTA AGOTIME ZIOPE D11 AGOTIME ZIOPE
3197001469 ANDOH ABIGAIL D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001496 AFEDZI CHARLES D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001478 APPIAH PORTIA D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
3197001504 SAM FAUSTINA D A PRIM SCH DWENDAAMA CENTRAL ASSIN NORTH B17 ASSIN NORTH
2219013651 DENTEH RAPHAEL HEALTH CENTRE DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4340002322 NYARKO DERRICK INFORMATION SERVICES 1 KANDA 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO EAST C08 AYAWASO EAST
2968002436 AMONOO MICHAEL MENSAH SARBAH SCHOOL CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH B02 CAPE COAST
2714001168 AGAMAKU MARY AKOSUA R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2714002248 YOVO ERIC R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2714002257 AMANTOR ISAAC R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2715003886 OKAI SAMUEL R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 2 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2711004753 NYAMAH SAMUEL CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY SCH. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003446 OSAE THEOPHILUS SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003491 OKYERE KWAKU SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003374 OSAE DANIEL SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003383 AHWIRENG ISAAC SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003401 BOTWE JENNIFER ASABEA SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003428 LAKOTEY SAMPSON NII SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2713003464 BOTWE EVA SHINNING STAR PREPARATORY. ADEISO EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
2707005225 AZIAKA PRINCE METHODIST PRIMARY SCH ADEISO 2 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
4353017304 RICHMAN RICHARD BEHIND ANGOLA BASE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
3907012206 ADDO APAH ST. PETERS PRIMARY SCH. BUSUNU SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
3907013539 BRAIMAH BARIKISU ST. PETERS PRIMARY SCH. BUSUNU SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
3907013557 MAHAMADU BALISA ST. PETERS PRIMARY SCH. BUSUNU SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
4358015563 MENSAH HANNAH BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358015554 ESSO JACOB BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358015527 HABIBU MUNTARI BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358015473 OKYERE VINCENT BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358015464 OWUSU BERNICE BABA GORRO MEMORIAL MOSQUE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2210007927 WORNYO LEBENE D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL. KPALIME OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210008025 ADOM ESTHER D.A PRIMARY SCHOOL. KPALIME OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
8898005381 QUANSAH JUNIOR JOSEPH IGNATIUS COMM. CENTRE. ABOADZE WESTERN SHAMA A09 SHAMA
3037004319 APPIAH CHARLES D/A PRY SCH BABINSO CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
4531003527 BAWA OSMAN MUSSA ROMAN CATHOLIC JHS. MATAHEKO. (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
2699000888 MUSAH HADIJATU ASAMANKESE ARABIC DAY SCH. NO.1 EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM E13 WEST AKIM
2699001427 AYUBA KASSIM ASAMANKESE ARABIC DAY SCH. NO.1 EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM E13 WEST AKIM
2699001409 INUSAH FATIMA ASAMANKESE ARABIC DAY SCH. NO.1 EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM E13 WEST AKIM
4349019136 OWUSU BENJAMIN YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4349019109 RUFAI HABIBA YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4349019118 OSMAN ABDUL MATEEN YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4349019127 YAKUBU ABDUL RAHMAN YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
7630005748 YAHAYA TAHIDU TEMP BOOTH KPATORIGU NORTH EAST YAGABA/ KUBORI Q02 MAMPRUGU MOAGDURI
7630005721 ASIMA SHAM-UNA TEMP BOOTH KPATORIGU NORTH EAST YAGABA/ KUBORI Q02 MAMPRUGU MOAGDURI
2219016351 BOATENG EMMANUEL L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOKUGYANE NO 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2219016054 DONUGBE NELSON L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOKUGYANE NO 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2219016027 TSITEY MICHAEL L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOKUGYANE NO 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2219016216 ALHASSAN MATINJA L/A PRIM SCHOOL KOTOKUGYANE NO 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
4062006183 MUMUNI HAWA T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062006237 ALHASSAN RABI T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062005931 KARIM YAHAYA T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062007011 ABUKARI FUSEINA T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
4062007579 MAHAMA ASANA T/B AGAINYILI. KARAGA NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2013009781 ANSU SAMUEL D/A PRIM SCH BEPOASE BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
5270007801 DOUTE KOJO PERFECT PREP SCHOOL DOME NO 2 GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA C06 GA EAST
4353017322 ALI ABIBATU BEHIND ANGOLA BASE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4066014018 ABDUL-MAJEED MOHAMMED TAMALIGU L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN KARAGA M10 KARAGA
2015008473 KOFI SAMUEL D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015008464 OSEI KWASI CHRISTOPHER D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015008428 BAZIE KWADWO ELVIS D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011668 TUO-NYOW DA D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011659 DOMOYIRE KUUNAGBEMA D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011901 DUKARA ADWOA ATAA D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011929 BATA KWASI D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015011884 DOGOLEE KUUMEYIE D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
1562003337 SEIDU NASIRATU EJURA COUNCIL HALL 1 ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
1566003261 IBRAHIM ZAINAB HARAMIA ARABIC SCHOOL 1 ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
1566003225 ABDUL RAHMAN HAFSATU HARAMIA ARABIC SCHOOL 1 ASHANTI EJURA SEKYEDUMASE F40 EJURA SEKYEDUMASE
1727007881 TEYE FELIX D. A. PRIMARY ASENSU WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
2714003904 NYARKPO BENJAMIN R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADEISO 1 EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM E14 UPPER WEST AKIM
3755010748 WONERO TAUYUORI KAGU CRS CENTRE UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL P01 WA MUNICIPAL
8488001434 DUGAH CLEMENT L/A PRIM SCH. NYAKUIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
2017016175 ABDUL AZIZ ISSAH D/A PRIM SCH YABRASO 2 BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
3991012411 DAMBA JAMES D/A PRIM SCH NKYIAYE NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
2910014823 HAMADU FATIMA L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL MIASO 2 EASTERN KWAHU EAST E31 KWAHU EAST
2910014814 MOHAMMED ADIZA L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL MIASO 2 EASTERN KWAHU EAST E31 KWAHU EAST
8488001984 DABALA MAWUSI L/A PRIM SCH. NYAKUIKOPE EASTERN KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH E32 KWAHU AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
2015008653 DWOMOH ENOCH D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
3301013243 NYARKO ALICE ESIAMA CLINIC . ESIAMA 1 WESTERN ELLEMBELE A02 ELLEMBELE
2015011938 SAMBOO KWAME D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015010164 DERRY DONKOR D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2015010083 AZUMA AMA D/A PRIM SCH DAGADU BONO TAIN J11 TAIN
2210010635 AMPEH MICHAEL KOFI CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210010581 AMU VERONICA CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210010591 NGOZE KOSI CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
2210010563 AZIAMALE ABRA CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
3716021884 HARUNA FAWZIL AZEEM NALERIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
3582015817 APIAH MATHEW ADONGO AMANGA J H S UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
3629009218 MADI JAMILA TINSUNGU CLINIC UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
6587007935 SERZEM KOLOYIREH L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
6587007953 BOBIL AKOSUA L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
6587007891 YAW EVANS L/A PRIM. SCH.2 TRONANG BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
7318003576 OSMAN SAKINA ISSAH KONGO MOSQUE UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
9885004808 SALAMATU SAIDU L/A PRIM.SCH. GONOKROM BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
3631016001 AZIZ AWUDU KUKA PRIM SCH. UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
7029004459 AGANABA MOSES D/A PRIM SCH ADDOKROM EASTERN FANTEAKWA NORTH E27 FANTEAKWA NORTH
4347023629 TETTEH EVA SENYA INTERNATIONAL SCH.1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
7029003388 MANCHI SAMPSON BUGA D/A PRIM SCH ADDOKROM EASTERN FANTEAKWA NORTH E27 FANTEAKWA NORTH
6761011369 MENSAH STEPHEN D/A PRY SCH FAWOMANYE CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
7314003345 ZAKARI AISHA MALAM FULANI MOSQUE UPPER EAST BAWKU CENTRAL R11 BAWKU MUNICIPAL
6486010122 DODOR ISAAC PRESBY PRIM SCH AKROPONG CENTRAL ASSIN CENTRAL B16 ASSIN FOSO
7320004257 HAMIDU SAFIA BELINTINGA UPPER EAST PUSIGA R12 PUSIGA
6437006464 ABDUL-FATAW RASHIDA SARBAH RD HARVARD PRIM AND JHS 3 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL C10 AYAWASO CENTRAL
4527025456 HARUNA SALAMATU MUSAMADISCO CHRISTO CHURCH. SHUKURA (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
3033024582 DOUDU KWAME POST OFFICE ENYAN DENKYIRA CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM B06 AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
2264007009 ALEGNE KOFI D A PRIM SCH BONAKYE SOUTH 2 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH L07 NKWANTA SOUTH
2264007018 ALHASSAN KOFI D A PRIM SCH BONAKYE SOUTH 2 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH L07 NKWANTA SOUTH
7176005671 BELA JANDE OLD CHIPS COMPOUND MATA-MALLAM OTI KRACHI WEST L05 KRACHI WEST
6507007807 ASENYO JOHN COCOA SHED. NKWANSENADE WESTERN WASSA EAST A10 WASSA EAST
9093006797 NARH JACOB AKOA NDOR MANTSE PALACE GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL C10 AYAWASO CENTRAL
7943000151 IDDRISU ABDUL-AZIZ L/A PRIM. SCH. NABORI SAVANNAH DAMONGO N03 WEST GONJA
1004013812 ACKOM NICHOLAS D/A PRIM. SCH. KAPREKROM ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
2210009727 NZOROMIAH OBED CMB SHED. YAADZO OTI AKAN L03 KADJEBI
4962022645 NTILABE KWAME D/A PRIM SCH JUALI NORTHERN WULESNSI M03 NANUMBA SOUTH
5412008217 KWAME VIDA GLOBAL MISSION HOUSE. JABILAJO NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
5412008163 AGULI GBAGINMOAN GLOBAL MISSION HOUSE. JABILAJO NORTH EAST NALERIGU / GAMBAGA Q03 EAST MAMPRUSI
2278002658 BINKIN MANANBE DA PRIM KANJO. TINJASE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2278002649 BANYIM YATU DA PRIM KANJO. TINJASE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2274003589 NKINYIKIBA NLIGON L.A JHS TINJASE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272005066 DONGU ADISAH D A PRIM SCH. NABO AKURA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
3585008669 JAYON JOHNSON BILABIDO OLD CATHOLIC MISSION UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
3585008696 FRANCIS KOFI SORGBOR OLD CATHOLIC MISSION UPPER EAST BONGO R07 BONGO
4308001041 ARTHUR JOSHUA METHODIST PRIM.SCHOOL NO.2 DANFA 2 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
1759001025 MINTAH KWADWO COCOA SHED. OBEYKROM WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST G08 BIA WEST
1759001034 ADOMAKO RICHMOND COCOA SHED. OBEYKROM WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST G08 BIA WEST
1772003163 IFEADIGO CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF CHRIST. ADABOKROM 1 WESTERN NORTH BIA EAST G09 BIA EAST
1774005349 ANIBUEZE KINGSLEY KWAME RC PRIMARY A SCHOOL. ADABOKROM 1 WESTERN NORTH BIA EAST G09 BIA EAST
1941020751 KWASI BENJAMIN L/A JHS ASUNSU NO. 1 BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1940019178 DONKOR YAW SHURAFA R/C PRIM. SCH. ASUNSU NO. 1 BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1635016918 ANFRAANE MARTHA PRESBY CHURCH SABRONUM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
1680002166 AWIMBA JOHN INFRONT OF OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680002211 APPIAH SAMUEL INFRONT OF OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674002992 TABIRI FRANCIS DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674002731 OWUSU DIVINE DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680003868 MOHAMMED FATAU DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680003985 ASAMOAH ERNEST DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676006022 FOSU JOB CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676006419 NKUAH SETH CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674004261 MOHAMMED WAHABU DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680006027 ARMAH KINGSLEY DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680005145 ANTWI MILLICAN DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680005154 KWAKYE BERNARD DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674005241 BAIDOO FREDRICA DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676008921 BOATENG ALEX CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676008651 ACQUENSO ENYONAM CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680006306 KWAME FRANK DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1680006289 AMOAH IDUN VICTOR DC JHS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674005449 BAKRIS DANIEL DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677008038 TAMPALI MOHAMMED CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677008614 KWAW PRINCE CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1677008434 BENNIE FRANCIS CUSTOM BARRACKS. DADIESO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1774011027 ADWOA BELINDA DC PRIMARY SCHOOL. SIKAFREMOGYA WESTERN NORTH BIA EAST G09 BIA EAST
1680008071 IDDRISU IBRAHIM DC PRIM. SCH. KARLO 2 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676010405 ABUGRI FRANCIS DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676010361 ABUGRI AYABILA DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1742004642 ALAHA ERNEST COCOA SHED KWASIADDAIKROM WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1742004633 BONNA ABEDNAGO COCOA SHED KWASIADDAIKROM WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1760005498 OBODAI GIDEON D.C PRIMARY SCHOOL. ADDO NKWANTA WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST G08 BIA WEST
2000013077 YELI ROSE AKUA D/A PRIM UPPER DORBOR BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
2000011268 KABU MABEL D/A PRIM UPPER DORBOR BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
2002014975 ALIDU BASHIRU R/C CHURCH BOASE BONO BANDA J10 BANDA
1764008031 ATTA KOFI R.C JUNIOR.HIGH.SCHOOL.. ASUONTAA 2 WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST G08 BIA WEST
1677001314 ZAKARI SAFURA DC.PRIM. SCH.FANOMA WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1676003322 ADAMTEY PETER TEYE METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL. DADIESO WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
1674002983 OSIE VIDA DC JHS. DADIESO 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
7815001495 ERIC GYAPONG METRO MASS TRANSIT SHED DWINASE 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
7814001379 ADDAE RICHARD METRO MASS TRANSIT SHED DWINASE 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
7814001333 ARTHUR GIDEON METRO MASS TRANSIT SHED DWINASE 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
4030005008 ALHASSAN USHAW ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCH BAYAN-WAYA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4030003523 ALHASSAN INUSAH ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCH BAYAN-WAYA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4030003371 ALHASSAN ABDULAI ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCH BAYAN-WAYA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4039005027 SHANI ABDUL MATIN WULANIYILI ZOLIYA AREA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4039005036 SULEMANA ZAKARIA WULANIYILI ZOLIYA AREA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
2157001446 MENSAH KOFI D/A J H S. 'B' KAJAJI BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
1693003512 BOATENG ENOCK DA JHS ANKRA MUANO WESTERN NORTH BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI G03 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI
1607008738 ODUM ABIGAIL OLD DWAMENA AKENTEN S.H.S (A) ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
1599007649 AMO KUMI ESTHER STATE B' J H S ASAMANKAMA 2 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
1599007045 ANNOR GIFTY STATE B' J H S ASAMANKAMA 2 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
1596010404 ACHEAMPONG GEORGINA AMPABAME A.M.E ZION 1 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
4520003817 TAGOE JANET FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520005266 YOURIKULL ZUMAYE FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520005095 GBATI KHADIJATU FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520005077 FUSENI BINTU FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520005338 YORKUL ALSOENT FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520006652 NANYIA ASANA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520007201 MOHAMMED SHAMSU DAWUDA OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4524005307 ANNOH RADIATU RIYAD PREP. SCHOOL (3) MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4524016765 ABUBAKAR MUSAH ANSARUDEEN ISLAMIC SCHOOL. SHUKURA (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4528003251 INUSAH HIDRI FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4528007761 AWUTTEY YAA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4528011973 SEIDU RASHIDA OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4528013881 YAKUBU AMATU OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4529011639 KRAMOH INNUSA CHURCH OF PENTECOST. SOKO GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4530002971 ABUBAKAR YUSSIF PRESBY CHURCH. ABOSSEY OKAI (4) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4532011851 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA METHODIST PRIM. SCHOOL. (1) ABOSSEY OKAI. GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4533001158 MENSAH CHARLES PRESBY CHURCH. ABOSSEY OKAI (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4533014046 AHMED SAAD METHODIST PRIM. SCHOOL. (2) ABOSSEY OKAI. GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4535003749 NYAMAN SAMPSON GENESIS PRESBY CHURCH. ABOSSEY OKAI (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4037005362 MOHAMMED HARUNA MUZAMMIL SAKAB-NAA HOUSE ZOLIYA AREA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4037005353 HARUNA MUDASIR SAKAB-NAA HOUSE ZOLIYA AREA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
4536012423 HABIBU BASHIRU OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (5) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4536015943 MAMUDU EDWARS OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (5) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005491 MOHAMMED BABA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005446 FUSEINI MOHAMMED FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005437 LINDOGA KOFI DJIMBA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005591 ADJEI SAMUEL FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005536 ABDULLAI AZUMAH FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005527 FUSEINI BABA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539005518 AHAMED FUSEINI FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007679 MOHAMMED ISSAH FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007732 SEIDU JOSEPH FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007769 ASUO JANET FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007751 YISSAH LYDIA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539009767 ISSAHAKU MARIAM OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539006671 AGBAGLI YAO FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539006256 ABDUL RAHAMAN FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539006247 MOHAMMED NURUDEEN FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539006445 SONHIN KWAME FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539006319 MAANA JOHN FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4519013377 MOMBA KOFFI ANSARUDEEN ISLAMIC SCHOOL. SHUKURA (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4925004637 ALHASSAN ABDUL KADRI D/A J H S KODIE ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4925005807 SUMBA AMOS D/A J H S KODIE ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4925005871 MEDADOO-DEPEUOR KWABENA D/A J H S KODIE ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4545004387 ABUBAKARI ZAKARIA PRESBY PRIMARY SCHOOL. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4536005575 BAAKO JOSEPH JOCHALA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (5) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007606 WILLIAMS JEFF ABAKAH FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539007589 DAWUDA ALHASSAN FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539008029 KPACHADO DORIS FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4539008038 KPACHANDO MONICA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4543016115 ABDUL HAMID BASIT ABDUL RIYAD PREP. SCHOOL (6) MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544007998 ALHASSAN LUKMAN OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544013261 ISSIFU MARIAMA OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544013469 OGANARBE JULIANA OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544014981 WUMBEI AWUDU OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544014288 ALHASSAN RAHINA OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544014261 IBRAHIM MAMUDU OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544014242 ALIDU MOHAMMED OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544010507 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED OLD CANDLE FACTORY. SABON ZONGO (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1548003766 KUSI KENNEDY ST.PAULS M/A CATH PRI 'A' MAMPONG ASHANTI MAMPONG F39 MAMPONG
1940019231 OPPONG SHULAMINT R/C PRIM. SCH. ASUNSU NO. 1 BONO DORMAA CENTRAL J04 DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL
1423011621 DOMESUUR MOSES THE POINT NKUKUA BUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4584011124 ABASS-SOWAH AYISAH NAA ATSWEI BLOGODO GARDEN 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
1246016767 MASAWUDU MOHAMMED ST. CYPRIAN PRIM 2 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
4584010684 ATTEY JUANITA BLOGODO GARDEN 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
4576012861 ADAMS ANANE H/N C 378/3 (SUPER SERVICE) 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
1703005761 LALI SALIFU CMB SHED KOJINA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1664016961 YAYAH AKIM COCOA SHED .SEWUM.2 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1665009283 JETIKA JOHN DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.NKWANTA.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1665009157 LAAR MAAMBE RAYMOND DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.NKWANTA.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1665009247 HAMIDU ABUGRI DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.NKWANTA.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1665011884 ADU STEPHEN COCOA SHED .SEWUM.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1720004015 TETTEY FELIX TIGO POLE AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1720004024 TEYE KWASI SAMPSON TIGO POLE AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1717003452 OWUSU FRANCIS INFORMATION SERV. CENTRE WIAWSO WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1717005883 JAVITEY DAVID RC PRIM KOJINA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1717005847 DORATEY REBECCA RC PRIM KOJINA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1717005811 AMADU ABESI RC PRIM KOJINA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1717005928 KWASI KOFI RC PRIM KOJINA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1432006176 SOMIN ALFRED METHODIST CHURCH KODIE ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1717014559 DICKO BUKARI JOHN BITAR CLUB HOUSE DWINASE 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1728010407 EKYEAH ERNEST D. A. PRIMARY BOKASO WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1733013516 KOLAN OSMANI DC PRIM GYAPONG 1 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1733013255 ADINKROH NOAH DC PRIM GYAPONG 1 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1733013949 AKOSUA PAULINA DC PRIM GYAPONG 1 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1000008506 ABDUL RAMAN NURUDEEN TIEGUSTINE PREP. SCHOOL 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
1672005829 JAMILATU NAAKALEJA DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.ATOKOSUE WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1676010063 AWINBILA EBENEZER DC JHS ANHWIAFUTU 1 WESTERN NORTH SUAMAN G02 SUAMAN
4967002075 DOKURUGU MATA MEETING PLACE MAA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
1730011241 KWABENA TIESSUKA DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011223 DONKOR AFIA DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011287 ABRAHAM KOMBAT DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011214 TELIBOGO MASILIN DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011269 KAFITEY ADAMS DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011251 ALASSAN MOHAMMED DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1743007378 ABLETOR MARTHA DC PRIM AGOOJIKROM WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
2161002639 IBRAHIM MARIAMA L/A PRIM.SCH NKETIA AKURAA BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
1744004479 MOHAMMED OMALU ANG PRIM AHIBENSO 1 WESTERN NORTH BODI G07 BODI
1745005378 SAANOMA COMFORT D C PRIM KANKYIABO 2 WESTERN NORTH BODI G07 BODI
1746004882 ABUDU FATAU ANG J S S AHIBENSO 1 WESTERN NORTH BODI G07 BODI
2162004041 MALU TAMANPOM S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2271005607 MUSAH IDDRISU ECG CHAPEL NABO OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2271005986 KOJO NLASAN ECG CHAPEL NABO OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2271005616 MUSAH ISSAH ECG CHAPEL NABO OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2271005625 SANBO MUSAH ECG CHAPEL NABO OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
3685008821 ABDUL-RAHAMAN RAFIATU L/A PRIM. SCH. BULBIA NORTH EAST WALEWALE Q01 WEST MAMPRUSI
1731004013 AKOKA SULLEY DC JSS ASSEMPANEYE 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
2344003022 AGBALE HOPE ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2344003437 JIBRIL MUTAWAKIL ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2344003158 DEEGBEVI VESCET ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
7199012876 OMARU BUBA ROYAL INT SCH. BATTOR LINE OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
3746012809 BAGBEM NINAMOM D/A PRIM SCH JUNJUN NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
3746012746 BILASARIM AKUA D/A PRIM SCH JUNJUN NORTH EAST CHEREPONI Q06 CHEREPONI
2337002742 HUKPORTI ADZO DZORBLE E.P PRIM SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2337001833 ADZISU REUBEN E.P PRIM SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2337003589 AGBEKE EDWARD SEFADZI E.P PRIM SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2337003714 SEKEH BELIEVER E.P PRIM SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2344002582 AGBAVE NICHOLAS ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2344002609 AHIAKONU KWAKU MAWUENA ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2344002898 AFAGBEDZI ADZO ZION PRIM SCH HATTAH VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2342002575 KPELI JUNIOR JOE D/A/PRIM SCH KAVE 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2074002528 ASIEDU KWADWO LOWER PRIM NTANKORO BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074002492 OSEI KWADWO LOWER PRIM NTANKORO BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074002348 WIAFE MARTIN LOWER PRIM NTANKORO BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074002339 NYARKO CLEMENT LOWER PRIM NTANKORO BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
1038005959 AGYEMANG MARVIN CHIEF PALACE KUNKA 1 ASHANTI OBUASI WEST F05 OBUASI MUNICIPAL
2101004813 MUSAH AISHA ENG/ARABIC SCH B KISSIMAN 2 BONO EAST NKORANZA SOUTH K05 NKORANZA SOUTH MUNICIPAL
1617003949 TOROYOR AKOS L/A PRIM. SCH. NYINATASE ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
2342005699 AHIADZESE ELORM D/A/PRIM SCH KAVE 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2347005793 DORDUNU JOSEPHINE D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2347005766 ANDERSON EMMANUEL D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2347005883 AZAGLO JEMIMA D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2347005919 AZAGLO DONALD KWAME D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4309006404 SOSSUVI JOSEPH D C PRIM.SCH.PANTANG HOSPITAL 3 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
2336005399 MORKLI KODZO D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2336005335 NUKPORFE SHERITA D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4534000545 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED TAUFIQ DR. ROSE CLINIC. NORTH RUSSIA (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1688007488 INUSAH AQUIBU METH PRIM BRAHABEBOME 1 WESTERN NORTH BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI G03 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI
2297006771 KUDEDZI RICHMOND L A JSS WOE VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
2297006897 ABOTSI MARTIN L A JSS WOE VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
1650009225 AKAMAH ZAKARI PRESBY JHS MABANG ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
2055004266 BRUDA ZINABU L/A PRIM SCH ABITASU BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
1017002199 MUSAH ADISA D/A PRIM. SCHOOL BETENASE ASHANTI AKROFUOM F02 AKROFUOM
1017002271 MUNIRATU ABUDULAI D/A PRIM. SCHOOL BETENASE ASHANTI AKROFUOM F02 AKROFUOM
4854015139 TEE GEORGE D/A PRIM ASAAGO ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA F16 ATWIMA KWANWOMA
4854014293 EDEM KWASI KPELLY D/A PRIM ASAAGO ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA F16 ATWIMA KWANWOMA
5771001955 ADUSEI MABEL ATWIMA KWANWOMAN SHS ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA F16 ATWIMA KWANWOMA
4038010716 ALHASSAN LATIFA L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL KAYANG NORTHERN MION M07 MION
2158006026 AYISHATU ADIZA D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006116 HAWAWU ABUBAKARI D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006017 HAWAWU OSUMANU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006071 UMARU MUHAMEDU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158005874 AMINA ALI D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2336007874 ALORGBODZI LINDA E.P. PRIM. SCH. EHI 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2074005318 JAPA JOB GMAYEMPOAN L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
4519020829 UMAR IBRAHIM MANGO DOWN CHOPS. ZAMARAMA LINE. (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4519024582 ABDUL AZIZ MOHAMMED MANGO DOWN CHOPS. ZAMARAMA LINE. (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4519024735 SUMANA ASKANDA MANGO DOWN CHOPS. ZAMARAMA LINE. (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4519024771 HUSSEINI SULEMAN MANGO DOWN CHOPS. ZAMARAMA LINE. (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4519024762 ISSIFI HALIDU MANGO DOWN CHOPS. ZAMARAMA LINE. (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520019865 YAKUBU USMAN BLOCK J KWAME NKRUMAH FLATS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520019919 AMPOFUL JOYCE ADJEI BLOCK J KWAME NKRUMAH FLATS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4520019856 AHMED YAHUZA BLOCK J KWAME NKRUMAH FLATS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1653011094 AKISIBA AJEELE D/A JHS SUBRISO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1975009991 ADOMA KINGSLEY POST OFFICE JAPEKROM BONO JAMAN SOUTH J08 JAMAN SOUTH
2158006503 IBRAHIM HAMIDU HARONI D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006512 MOHAMMED HAMADU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006846 SULLEY RAMATU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006413 FATIMATA MOHAMADU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006648 AMADU MORO D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006567 MORO AYISHATU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158006594 OSMAN ABUBAKARI D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2158008033 SUMAILA ABUBAKARI D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
1242009886 YINNDOBE YIMME OLD CMB OFFICE 2 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
1615015416 SOMI AKUA DAASO L/A PRIM. SCH. NO.1 ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
7514004531 ABDULAI MARIAM L/A PRIM SCH ZAKPALSE NORTHERN MION M07 MION
2296012954 AMEGAH REUBEN COMMUNITY CENTRE ATSIETORME VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
1698014542 BOADI PRECIOUS ABOABEA ZONGO BEKWAI 1 WESTERN NORTH BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI G03 BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI
2074008342 KAJOTOB ISAAC L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074008252 GMAMEYOR JATO L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074008225 BILANGMA UNIKPE L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
2074008216 WEENJI UWUMBORAPIIN L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
1642012509 AMPONSAH SANDRA CMB SHED TABRIKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
2074008018 SARPONG ERNESTINA L/A PRIM SCH KRUTAKYI BONO EAST KINTAMPO SOUTH K03 KINTAMPO SOUTH
1646015188 FUSEINI RUKAYA D/A PRI SCH (A) ABONSUASO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
2378020819 ABDULAI UMARU SOCIAL WELFARE SOGAKOFE 2 VOLTA SOUTH TONGU D07 SOUTH TONGU
2378020837 ABDULAI ZAKARIYA SOCIAL WELFARE SOGAKOFE 2 VOLTA SOUTH TONGU D07 SOUTH TONGU
2378020783 ADAMU AMADU SOCIAL WELFARE SOGAKOFE 2 VOLTA SOUTH TONGU D07 SOUTH TONGU
2299012357 ADJEI GIDEON OLD CLINIC GALO-SOTA VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
1255008595 KUSI APPIAH ASAFO GOIL FILLING STATION 1 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
1648012279 SEIDU JAMILATU CMB SHED ASUADE ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1648012189 ISSAH LUKAYATU CMB SHED ASUADE ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
4528021882 ALHASSAN SUMAILA MAJOSDA PREP. SCHOOL LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
9959000594 ABORAKWA EVELYN R/C PRIM SCH BUOBUNU BONO JAMAN SOUTH J08 JAMAN SOUTH
4529006581 BUGRI ALHASSAN PRESBY PRIMARY SCHOOL. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4529006554 SALIFU ABDUL RAHMAN PRESBY PRIMARY SCHOOL. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
6031002116 KUMORDZI DODZI E.P. PRIM SCHOOL. WOE AFEDOME VOLTA ANLO D02 ANLOGA
2348008438 NYONYO PHILIP D/A PRIM SCH TORVI VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2138015866 ELIK NTELABI AKWASI D/A PRIM SCH ABUA 2 BONO EAST PRU WEST K07 PRU WEST
4534017673 KEMEVOR JOSEPH NEW RUSSIA LAST STOP (2) NEW RUSSIA. GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
2348008375 DZOKOTO CHRISTIANA D/A PRIM SCH TORVI VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4543017024 IBRAHIM UMAR A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (3) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4543017015 MUMUNI MAHMUD A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (3) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
2340003792 YEBOU BEN FOFONE D/A PRIM SCH AKPATOEME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2137019665 DAASI NBILEE D/A PRIM SCH ABUA 1 BONO EAST PRU WEST K07 PRU WEST
2343005706 SOKPOR YAO DODZI R.C. PRIM SCH. AFIFE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2343005733 ZONU KWAME R.C. PRIM SCH. AFIFE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4586016758 YEBOAH ESTHER ABENA F 606/3 (TSONO-TSATSU) GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
1646006133 ABOAGYE MENSAH DA-COSTA TEPA SHS JHS 1 ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1438007962 PADI SOLOMON ACHIASE POST OFFICE ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
1648002568 KOFI MARSHAL METH PRIM SCH DWAAHO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1648003305 FORDJOUR ADWOA METH PRIM SCH DWAAHO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
4005002621 NNINJO UNYIMIYA MEETING PLACE NAGBUNBA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4005002702 DANA NDANMO MEETING PLACE NAGBUNBA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4005002711 KWAKU NIGNABICHE MEETING PLACE NAGBUNBA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4005002631 KOFI PECHE MEETING PLACE NAGBUNBA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4005002721 KWABENA KABUJA MEETING PLACE NAGBUNBA NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004801 KWAME ADJOA D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004774 NJOGNAM TAYI D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004756 NJONAM NANIGNAN D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004864 NBADAG PIGRI D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004918 WAJAH KWABENA D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004909 JATO MAGNITI D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004891 KABULJA NTIYANAM D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004837 NISIL AFIA D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4004004873 KWAME MAYI D/A PRIM SCH SUBURINI NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4011008989 JAYON UMANE D.A PRIM SCH JAYUNDO NORTHERN TATALE/SANGULI M05 TATALE SANGULI
4003015791 NABLAM AZINDOW NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003015809 BAKU LIBORIJAL NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003015737 GURUNDOW MAABI NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003015773 CHIKPAB NBELANA NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003016123 NLANBO UNYIYA NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003015872 DAYIR BIGMAYA NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
4003015683 JATOH KONJA NOGMADO D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
2158006991 HAMADU AMADU D/A PRIM.SCH.KOJOKROM BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
4000005092 LAGNA MOJA SAMUEL LAGNA D.A PRIM.SCH.KUKUO NORTHERN ZABZUGU M04 ZABZUGU
2162004708 MUSA MARIAMA S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2162004691 ABUBAKARI MARIAMA S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2162004915 IBRAHIM RABI S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2162004898 KANDE IBRAHIM S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
2162004906 SULEY IBRAHIM S D A PRIM SCH KAJAJI 'A' BONO EAST SENE EAST K10 SENE EAST
1008016401 OSMAN AZAW CMB SHED APAGYA ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
2335010574 FIANU AKOS R.C. JHS. SCH. AFIFE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2335010637 FIANU JOHN KWASI R.C. JHS. SCH. AFIFE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
1596012916 SERWAA JOANA AMPABAME A.M.E ZION 1 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
1596013122 KRAPA EMMANUEL JUNIOR AMPABAME A.M.E ZION 1 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH F42 OFFINSO MUNICIPAL
2347012146 AVORLI JOYCE D/A PRIM SCH. DEVEGO VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4319020128 IBRAHIM RASHID REDCO PRIM. SCH.MADINA 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
1398012411 AGYEMANG-DUAH CHRISTIAN HEALTH CENTER PARKOSO ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
2348010688 AFEDO KWAMI MARKET SQUARE EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4309028293 HUDU FUSEINA SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028392 ABUBAKARI SURAYA SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028121 FUSEINI MOHAMMED SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028311 ZUBEDU ABDULLAI SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028202 AGBLESI BABA FUSEINI SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028077 ALIDU WAHABU SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
1016000571 ESSON ABIGAIL MENSONSO NO. 2 CMB SHED ASHANTI AKROFUOM F02 AKROFUOM
4535020038 MABURE MAPU MERCY DAY CARE CENTRE. ABOSSEY OKAI (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1000101836 BOAKYE HANNAH TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
1000102259 MAMUDU DAUDA TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
1000102097 ALHASSAN MARIAMA TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
1010012573 NAMOOD HADO R/C JHS APAGYA ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
4309028806 ABUBAKARI RAMATU SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028626 MUNTARU MOHAMMED SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028491 MOHAMMED RAFIA SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
4309028482 FUSEINI HASSANA SOCIAL WELFARE SCH. MADINA NO. 1 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
1012012715 POMAA ABENA D/A PRIM. SCH APAGYA ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1611013926 BAKUDE MBAMA METH. JHS AKOMADAN NO.1 ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
2348011399 KUGBLENU MANASEY MARKET SQUARE EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2348011407 SEWORNU EMEFA MARKET SQUARE EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2348011416 KUWORDO KWASI MARKET SQUARE EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4310031837 KETRA KOLEMMAKA PRESBY PRIM.SCH.OYARIFA 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
1000102484 STEPHEN KWAME BAGYENE TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
9403001364 OKYERE EMELIA CMB SHED KAWOTRIHWE ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
2347015657 AGBEDOE JONAS COM. CENT. DEKPOR-YIA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4536024754 ABDULAI YUSSIF ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4536024736 ABDUL AZIZ YUSSIF ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4536024718 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8606005177 AMEDENON KOKOUVI GREGOIRE CHURCH OF PENTECOST FIRESTONE 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
8606005168 SOUMAGBO AMEVI LUCIEN CHURCH OF PENTECOST FIRESTONE 1 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
2336015343 ANKU AMA D/A JHS B EHI 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2336015325 AWUKU KWAKU D/A JHS B EHI 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2336015299 AWUKU KOFI D/A JHS B EHI 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2342015418 AVEGBE BELINDA ENYONAM D/A JHS DEVEGO VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2337020805 DOE GODSWAY D/A PRIM SCH ADEVUKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
1164015822 SARFO EMMANUEL TEMP. BOOTH OKYEREKROM ASHANTI ATWIMA MPONUA F14 ATWIMA MPONUA
2348014413 AGBAVITOR KORKU MARKET SQUARE EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
9399001667 HARUNA FUSEINA CMB SHED ASUMENAMU ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
1184010339 ANTWI COLLINS CMB SHED JERUSALEM ASHANTI ATWIMA MPONUA F14 ATWIMA MPONUA
5118013614 AMANKWAH AGARTHA R/C CHURCH OTAAKROM ASHANTI ATWIMA MPONUA F14 ATWIMA MPONUA
2346013876 AHIABLE KWAKU D/A JHS B EHI 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042006247 ADZOGBLI RAYMOND LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042006102 DZIDZORNU YAOTSE LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042006094 DZIDZORNU KWAKU LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042006364 AKPOTO OBED KWAMLA LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042007066 TORVE FELIX LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042007048 AKUTSA KOKU LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042007111 AGBODZAH KOMLA LORRY PARK DZESIME 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
5042009857 ASINYO KWAKU JOHN COMM. LIB. ADAGBLEDU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2334001071 SUMAINA ESAAKA E.P PRIM SCH DZODZE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2334008316 ATSINA DATORHOE AME ZION JHS. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4540022229 EFOE JOHN NAZARETH PRESBY CHURCH. MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
2334008929 GBAFA LEVIS AME ZION JHS. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2334008785 TSIKATA KORKU AME ZION JHS. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2334008749 ADENYO KORMLA AME ZION JHS. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2347018339 SORKPLA GODSWAY THE CHURCH OF PENTECOST. DEKPOR-YIA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
8602006017 OSMAN MARTIN R C QUEEN OF PEACE J H S MADINA 2 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
8602007601 SULEMANA SADICK R C QUEEN OF PEACE J H S MADINA 2 GREATER ACCRA MADINA C07 LA NKWANTANANG MADINA
2347001328 ALATO COMFORT D/A JHS FIAGBEDU 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
1633004319 FRIMPONG AKWASI L/A JHS BIEMSO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
6702005442 MARTIN KWABENA L/A PRIM. SRANESO NO.1 ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
2341000163 ATABU KOMLA D/A PRIM. SCH. KASU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2343007101 AVI TSODZINE R.C. PRIM SCH. AFIFE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
1632002718 BADWO PATRICK GREAT JUBILEE JHS ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
1000102592 SIKA AMA TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
4543007341 YANDU ALIDU RIYAD PREP. SCHOOL (2) MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4543007566 JUBISA MICHAEL RIYAD PREP. SCHOOL (2) MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4543007557 AKOMUZENAM BABA RIYAD PREP. SCHOOL (2) MAMBROUK GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1000102583 DUFIE AMMA TANOKWEAM D/A JHS ASHANTI OFFINSO NORTH F43 OFFINSO NORTH
2340009002 EZU KOFI AMALGAMATED PRIM.SCH.WETA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2340009426 KPELI FOSTER AMALGAMATED PRIM.SCH.WETA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2340009417 TSORMANA FELIX AMALGAMATED PRIM.SCH.WETA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
2340009381 DAGBA ISRAEL AMALGAMATED PRIM.SCH.WETA VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4543023856 FUSEINI MUNTARI A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (3) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544002984 HARUNA ABDUL FATAWU FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
4544003028 FUSSEINI ABDALA FORMER CDR OFFICE. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (3) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
6038003983 TORKPO KOFIE LORRY PARK DZESIME 2 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
1005013929 ALIU SAMMY COMMUNITY CENTRE AMUDURASE 2 ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE F01 ADANSI SOUTH
6040003494 KPATSI SOTSIMEDEY AME ZION PRIM. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
6040003575 AZIAMEYOR KWAME AME ZION PRIM. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
6040003584 AZIAMEYOR KWAKUTSEY AME ZION PRIM. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
4544024908 HENE GEORE BLOCK J KWAME NKRUMAH FLATS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
6040004601 AHIAGBE KWAMLA AME ZION PRIM. SCH TAMEKOPE VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
9560005087 AFENYO BENEDICTA D/A PRIM. SCH. KASU VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
8952003571 AMONU GYAMFUAA BELINDA CMB SHED KWAMEKYEMKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
5077015078 MAHAMA FRED SEDIQ GLORY MOUNT SINAI PREP. SCHOOL. TOWN COUNCIL LINE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
9566002273 KUWONU EMMANUEL KWAME COM. CENT. ATSYAGORME PENYI 1 VOLTA KETU NORTH D04 KETU NORTH
6152006641 SALIFU IBRAHIM A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (1) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8952001177 ASARE EMMANUEL CMB SHED KWAMEKYEMKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
1421017987 OSEI OWUSU AFRIYIE EMMANUEL PRESBY CH ATIMATIM ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
6152007388 ALHASSAN HAFIZ A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (1) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8956003757 FUSEINI MUMUNI D/A PRIM SCH KWAMEKYEMKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO SOUTH-EAST F45 AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST
6152002888 USSIF OMAR A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (1) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
5272002318 OFOSUA HARRIET MAMPROBI SEMPE 12&13 JHS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1644015739 SUMAILA DAUDA CMB SHED GYAMERAKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
8769001216 SIBRI IBRAHIM ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769002413 UMAR FAUZIA ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769003502 AMADU MARIAMA ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769003331 SANUSI HABIBU ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769004727 ABDUL-WAHAB SUMAILA ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769004691 MOHAMMED SANI ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1422016482 ATUAHENE PETER PRESBY PREP SCH ATIMATIM ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
8769007571 MUSAH KWABENA ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1646018861 OWUSU BISMARK MARFO D/A PRI SCH (A) ABONSUASO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1646018888 SERWAA YAA D/A PRI SCH (A) ABONSUASO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
8774005892 TETTEH MERCY MAMPROBI SEMPE 12&13 JHS. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
7904001928 ASIAMAH RITA OLD FAITH BUILDING (HOSTEL). MATAHEKO. (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1646020128 KUMAH KWADWO D/A PRI SCH (A) ABONSUASO ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
8769000731 NSOH MARY ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769000749 ATOGUMBASIYA GIFTY ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8769007391 SULLEY AYISHETU ABOSTI ANGO MOSQUE. SABON ZONGO (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8763004273 ABDULAHI ZARA POWER EFFORT VIDEO CENT. (2). SHUKURA GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1423015347 DERRICK ALEX THE POINT NKUKUA BUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
8775000797 IBRAHIM AYINABU KANESHIE WEST 4&5 JHS (2). MATAHEKO GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8775000742 MOHAMMED ZAINABU KANESHIE WEST 4&5 JHS (2). MATAHEKO GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8775000788 AISHA ALHASSAN KANESHIE WEST 4&5 JHS (2). MATAHEKO GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8775000779 SULEMANA SALAH KANESHIE WEST 4&5 JHS (2). MATAHEKO GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1647016321 AGYEI AGNES D/A PRIM BONKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
1647016339 ISSIFU NAFISATU D/A PRIM BONKROM ASHANTI AHAFO ANO NORTH F46 AHAFO ANO NORTH
8762005976 MUKAILA MOHAMMED POWER EFFORT VIDEO CENT. (3). SHUKURA GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8762005967 ALI GANIHU ABDUL POWER EFFORT VIDEO CENT. (3). SHUKURA GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8763000241 AWUDU ISSAKA POWER EFFORT VIDEO CENT. (2). SHUKURA GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8766003523 AMOO MEPHIBOSETH NII K. A O 2&3 JHS (2) ABOSSEY OKAI GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8762001105 MOHAMMED MARIAM POWER EFFORT VIDEO CENT. (3). SHUKURA GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1424020098 SEIDU ABDUL AZIZ EXP D/A JHS ATIMATIM ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
8768001037 HARUNA AWUDU A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (2) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1243014321 ALHASSAN KAMIRU ASEM BOYS JHS 1 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
8771000755 FATAU HARUNA 1 JHS LARTEBIOKORSHIE. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (1) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8768008436 OGBELA ERIC A.M.E ZION CHURCH. (2) ZAMARAMA LINE GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8773000492 NIKOMBA FRANK 1 JHS LARTEBIOKORSHIE. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
8773000483 ABDUL RAHMAN AZIZ 1 JHS LARTEBIOKORSHIE. LARTEBIOKORSHIE (2) GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA CENTRAL C17 ABLEKUMA CENTRAL MUNICI
1246017469 HANDAKA AWUDU ST. CYPRIAN PRIM 2 ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
4572008329 TETTEH CHARLES YWCA 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
4584007868 SEIDU MAMUDU BINAH BLOGODO GARDEN 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
1657017012 AFIA KOJO DC JHS .SEWUM.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1657016996 NAMBON KOFI DC JHS .SEWUM.1 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
8098005551 NYALO MARY ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8098005532 KOJO AKOSUA ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8098004254 FUSEINI BAJA ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 1 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
8094005932 AFRIYIE RICHARD ODORGONNO DAY CARE CENTRE 2 GREATER ACCRA KORLE KLOTTEY C19 KORLE KLOTTEY
1393013929 ISSAKA ALIDU TRUE LOVE SEPE-TIMPOM 2 ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
1429025223 OFORI FREDRICK KROBO MODEL SCHOOL ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
5703005253 ADU PATIENCE SERWAA HAPPY CHEQUE ASHANTI SUBIN F20 SUBIN
1431016374 MENSAH ISAAC R/C PRIM SCH 1 NKUKUABUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1430017771 DJOSSOU SEBASTIAN D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL AKROFROM ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
4933012675 ANTWI FRANCIS ESAASE K G SCHOOL ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
1432017949 RAFUI ADAMS R/C PRIM SCH 4 NKUKUA BUOHO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
1668010477 SAMPANA SAMUEL DC PRIMARY SCH.ADJEIKROM WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
2182001664 SAMARI KASSIM LA PRIM SCH AKPAKU OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2182001871 SULE AMINA LA PRIM SCH AKPAKU OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2182001691 ABDULAI MOHAMMED LA PRIM SCH AKPAKU OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2175001681 MOHAMMED ABIBATU LA DEM SCH JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2228003049 KAGBITOR JANE ARS CHAPEL DAMBAI 2 OTI KRACHI EAST L04 KRACHI EAST
2183000925 AHMED ADAM LA PRIM SCH OWIYE OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4349002512 YAKUBU ALHASSAN GHANA COUNTY PREPARATORY SCH 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4349002648 ENTSIEY RITA GHANA COUNTY PREPARATORY SCH 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4349002657 NANA TIWAA LILY GHANA COUNTY PREPARATORY SCH 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2190004121 ADAMS MICHEAL CIRCUIT COURT JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4348002144 PAINTSIL SAKYI SHADRACH IMAM ABASS MOSQUE NEW TOWN GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2183001573 ISSAKA ILIASU LA PRIM SCH OWIYE OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2183001564 KONJA AMA LA PRIM SCH OWIYE OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2183001645 DRAMANI ISSAKA LA PRIM SCH OWIYE OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2181003447 EZOTO MUSTAPHA CMB SHED JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2181003474 ADZOGBLEY KOSIVI CMB SHED JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4936013211 IBRAHIM AISHATU PEMINASE M/A J.H.S. SCHOOL ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
2181004266 BADZENE KOSI CMB SHED JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4936014887 YAHYA ALI PEMINASE M/A J.H.S. SCHOOL ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
2177003802 SALISU FATAWU LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188008454 BLI AMINU CENTRAL MOSQUE JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188007941 BILALI MOHAMMED CENTRAL MOSQUE JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188008409 ELLIASU ADAMU CENTRAL MOSQUE JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
3785008342 OSUMAN ZEINAB JEYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER WEST WA EAST P03 WA EAST
2177004541 AGBEMAZI YAOVI LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2177004577 DEKU KWAME LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189008075 ASSANI IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189008391 ALIU MOHAMMED GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189008417 YAHUZA SALIMA GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189008543 AMEGBLEAME ATSUFE GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189008598 ALI SEIKINA GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2180006706 NAAWU VICTORIA LA PRIM SCH OKADJAKROM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
1781007493 SOMAILA KOFI D/A PRIM. SCH. ASIBIREM 2 AHAFO ASUNAFO SOUTH H01 ASUNAFO SOUTH
2177005081 NKUMENYA KWAMI EDEM LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2177005198 ZAMARU SEIBU FURU LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2177005314 SANSAN MAZALO LA PRIM SCH AMOAKO-JASIKAN 2 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2189009353 AKORLIGLE DAVID GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2177003361 OGBIDI MENSA RC PRIM SCH JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
7782001032 SALIFU NIMATU DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.KORDJOURKROM.2 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
6889001918 AMIDU ABDUL WAHIDU MOHAMMADU ZORO ABOABO NO.1 ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
5491000155 DZOGBELU KWAMI WILSON LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
6889001837 HAMZA SAFIA MOHAMMADU ZORO ABOABO NO.1 ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
5521000431 OPAREBEA CHRISTIANA LA LOWER PRIM SCH GUAMAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
7198001112 AMA CYNTHIA BATHLEHEM CHAPEL. BARRIER - KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7198001149 AGBANDA KWAKU BATHLEHEM CHAPEL. BARRIER - KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7198001861 POU KWESI BATHLEHEM CHAPEL. BARRIER - KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
1711007779 AIDOO GLORIA PENTECOST CHURCH ASUOGYA SOUTH 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
2190008712 ACHEA INNOCENT KOFI MA PRIM SCH - LOLOBI-HUNYEASEM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188009778 ABDULAI RIDWAN CENTRAL MOSQUE JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188009688 IBRAHIM SADAT CENTRAL MOSQUE JASIKAN OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2180007165 INUSA FUSENA LA PRIM SCH OKADJAKROM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2277011578 MAYENMAYAR ABDALLAH DA PRIM SCH BISIGNAMDO KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
3785012671 ABU FUSEINA JEYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL UPPER WEST WA EAST P03 WA EAST
4358012016 ASIEDU KWEKU ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358012052 SURAKA RASHIDATU ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358012071 ADAMS FIRDAUS BOATEMAA ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358012089 MOHAMMED AWAL ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358012151 ARKOH SANDRA ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358011963 KOFI BISMARK ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358011918 AMONOTEY ASASE ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358011936 ANEWENAH CALLISTUS ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4358011945 AYISI BOATENG ASSEMBLY OF GOD NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
5491000551 SIKA TSOKEWO LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000704 AKAKPO ENYONAM LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000696 AKAKPO DZIFA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000669 DUSI YAWA ROSELINE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000561 ONO BLESSING LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2188012963 VITOR ANANI MA JHS BALA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5507001796 AMEWUGA ESIANYO EP PRIM SCH NSUTA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5507001732 ABLAM ELIZABETH EP PRIM SCH NSUTA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
7786000723 ADJARTEY CHRISTIANA DC PRIMARY SCHOOL.LIMANKROM.2 WESTERN NORTH AOWIN G01 AOWIN
1722003384 MENSAH ISAAC OBENG G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722003915 KORSAH ERIC G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722005076 ANANE NELSON G.K. PREPARATORY SCHOOL NSAWORA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1722015822 ANNOR MILOSTOVIC D.A. JHS ACKAAKROM WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1721004636 TUFFOUR ISAAC PENTECOST JHS AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1721005301 ASANTE BISMARK PENTECOST JHS AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1721005112 KWAKU OFORI PENTECOST JHS AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724005291 OWUSU EMMANUEL DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724005281 AGYEI FOSTER OKYERE DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1724005272 ADDAI YEBOAH DISTRICT ASSEMBLY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
8379000779 OPOKU BLESSING RED PARK KROBO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
9724001179 MOHAMMED AISHA BOLA-BOLA ABOABO N0.1 ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
1718017564 ARMAH RITA D C PRIM EWIASE 2 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO G04 SEFWI WIAWSO
1443007047 ACHIAA ANITA JUABEN KUAPA KOKOO ASHANTI JUABEN F30 JUABEN
9724004581 MOHAMMED HASSANA BOLA-BOLA ABOABO N0.1 ASHANTI ASAWASE F26 ASOKORE MAMPONG
4360008216 ALHASSAN ZUBERU CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4360008225 ALHASSAN BILAL CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4360008261 SAFINU ABDUL MALIK CHARITY HOME DAY CARE CENTRE MAMOBI 1 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
8379007303 MALID FRANCIS RED PARK KROBO ASHANTI AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH F28 AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH
2179011361 WAHABU OLUSA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011379 YAKUBU RAHAMATU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011388 ABUBAKARI ZROWEYA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011405 DUHO ELIAS LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011414 SEVLO AMA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011432 DOGBLA PAUL YAOVI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011441 SEKU GODWIN LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011451 ALORMENU BEAUTY LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011469 NORSENU THOMAS LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011487 ADAMU SADIA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011423 TAKAMBE SELORM JACOB LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000948 AHIAFOR ANDREWS KWAME LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000957 ALI RAHINATU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000984 AHIVOR THERESA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000993 AHIAFOR MARY LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001001 AHIAFOR KWAKU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001019 GBOGA ANTOINETTE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001028 ADZAWUTOR AMA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011351 AKIBU ABDULAI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001037 AZIFORKPOR ESI LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491000975 SIKA DELA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
1728005421 SARPONG HAYFORD ANGLICAN PRIMARY AKONTOMBRA 1 WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
5476003852 NORMEDZI KWAME RC CHAPEL LIKPE-BALA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5476003924 ADZALEGO SEFA KOFI RC CHAPEL LIKPE-BALA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
4352015479 OSMAN FUSENA YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352015488 SAMAD HAJARI YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352015497 ABRAMAN AMAMATU YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4352016135 AGAMA GODFRED YELLOW HSE NEW TOWN 2 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
2268015042 ASIMA ALIM CHURCH OF PENTECOST. MACEDONIA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7200005538 MOHAMMED ABUKARIM PENTECOST PRAYER CENTRE. KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2270017218 HARUNA NURIDEEN BARTUDO MOSQUE KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
4031001281 OSMAN MEMUNA CENTRAL MARKET AREA NORTHERN MION M07 MION
2272015471 YAW NWAYEM E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272015687 KWAKU IBRAHIM E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7197007091 JANWELI LARIBU D A JHS ?B? KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2179011595 EDOH EMMANUEL LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011603 YENTEH ALFRED LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011621 DUGBAZA OLIVIA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011667 KUMEDZINA KOKU MENSAH LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011685 AGBALETI ESI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011694 AWUTEY FRANCIS LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011702 BEDU FRANCIS LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011757 NDOR VICTOR LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011801 BUKARI ADIATU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001371 ATIVOR YAO CEPHAS LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001082 KABU ABENE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001073 KASIM KANDE MUNIRATU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001136 DUGBAZA KWASI ELORM LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001127 ADUFULI KOFI ERIC LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001217 JERESAI RARUF LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001163 ABOTSI ABRA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001181 ABOTSI AKPENE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001271 KATSEKPOR KWAME NORBERT LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001281 IDDRISU ASANA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001235 DZASAMAH RICHALA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001145 ADUKPO JENNIFER LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001262 GBOGA VICTORIA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001334 AMEKO LAWRENCE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001172 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001191 ALASSAN ZINABU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001299 KATSEKPOR KWASI LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001244 MENYANU VICTORIA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001316 KATSEKPOR YAO YOHANNES LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001253 KPONOUGLO EDOH LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001343 MEME JUMAIE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001361 BEBIZO AKOS LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001352 WORLANYO SAVOR KOMLA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001226 DUGBAZAH AGBEKPORNU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
7195006787 IBRAHIM RASHID D.A PRIM ?A? KPASSA(A) OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7195006796 ALHASSAN YUNUS D.A PRIM ?A? KPASSA(A) OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
1721005103 FUACHIE ISAAC PENTECOST JHS AKONTOMBRA WESTERN NORTH SEFWI AKONTOMBRA G05 SEFWI AKONTOMBRA
1730011359 OSMAN ISSIFU DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
1730011368 BABOKU SANKANRO DC PRIM GYAPONG 2 WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
6593002933 BOAHEN JERRY METHODIST PRIMARY SCH BIADAN 2 BONO BEREKUM EAST J06 BEREKUM EAST
2272017847 KOJO SULE E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
4353022704 DAWUD MOHAMMED SHERIF BEHIND ANGOLA BASE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
4353022623 FUSEINI AKPARUKU BEHIND ANGOLA BASE MAMOBI GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH C09 AYAWASO NORTH
5491001613 MOHAMMED RAHAMATU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012035 AFAKO MANAF LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
1734009583 DUUT HAMIDU ANG PRIM SCH ADIEMBRA WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO G06 JUABOSO
2179012017 AMEDENYO KWAKU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011991 FEVLO BERNICE LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011982 AZIAFOKPOR AKU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012008 ADJI KORMI SIMON LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011964 VIDZRAKU BLEWUSI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011973 ADZOAKUMA LUCY LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011946 TOROKO BLEWUSI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011937 ATITSO MICHAEL LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011955 DZORGENU ESI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001479 AHIAFOR KWAME LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011928 AVORVI KORSI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011919 AMEDA EMMANUEL YAO LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012044 AVAVI KOFI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011901 ATTO ROSE LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001578 ADAMU ISHA LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011883 ADULAI ABDUL GAFAR LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011892 GBORTSIO CHRISTIAN LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012053 LATIF MOHAMMED LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179011874 ATITSOGBE JOHN LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012062 IDDRISU ARIATU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001596 ADZA-YAO AUGUSTINE LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012242 TETTEH GIDEON LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5491001587 ABDUL GANIOU LA PRIM SCH WADZEKOFI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012198 ATAKORA JANET LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012143 DEYEGBE EDEM JAMES KWAKU LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012125 MOHAMMED ZONFA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012116 IDDRISU MOHAMMED LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012152 MOHAMMED AMAMA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012081 MOHAMMED FUSENI LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012134 DORFENYO KORMLA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2179012161 LAKIGNAN MEHEZA LA PRIM SCH KOENSIM OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5504002068 KATRIKU KWASI MA PRIM SCH - TODOME 1 OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5509003242 INNUSAH NUHUM LA PRIM SCH KETSI-NKWANTA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
5509003261 AKUFFU FRANCIS LA PRIM SCH KETSI-NKWANTA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2178011641 NURUDIN SAMARI RC JHS KUMASI OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
7198009439 ATARIE YAW BATHLEHEM CHAPEL. BARRIER - KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
7198009151 UBORPUAN BIFUNI BATHLEHEM CHAPEL. BARRIER - KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
5507003424 TARTEY KATE EP PRIM SCH NSUTA OTI BUEM L01 JASIKAN
2272018549 AMIDU SALIFU E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018585 HASSAN YUSSIF E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018594 SEIDU ABUDU E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018729 IBRAHIM SAADIA E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018512 WURU GAFRU NYILE E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018701 KOJO IBRAHIM E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08 NKWANTA NORTH
2272018251 SULE KOFI E/A PRIM KPASSA OTI NKWANTA NORTH L08