Home Multiples List Exceptions List Missing Names Wrong Polling Stations From Multiples

This is a list of voters whose names were missing from the register due to administrative reasons but failed to participate in the inclusion process

Voter Id Name Electoral Area Polling Station Polling Station Code Region Constituency Date Registered
3313011738 SALIFU MOHAMMED TUMENTU COMM SHED MAHAM (CONTAINER) A032505 WESTERN EVALUE AJOMORO GWIRA 11/7/2020
8468003353 OBEY EBENEZER BOTUKULE OLD POST OFFICE, AXIM A030504 WESTERN EVALUE AJOMORO GWIRA 17/07/2020
3367022188 ANDOH SAMUEL APREMDO R/C CHURCH, APREMDO A081314 WESTERN KWESIMINTSIM 7/21/2020
3018024057 ADDO EMMANUEL ADANSI MKT. SHED ADUEGYIRI B050604 CENTRAL EKUMFI 6/8/2020
3018024084 ARTHUR ALEX ADANSI MKT. SHED ADUEGYIRI B050604 CENTRAL EKUMFI 6/8/2020
9965012161 EMMANUEL MENSAH ARKRA CPB DAAFO B050903 CENTRAL EKUMFI 2/8/2020
9969004931 JOHN BAIDOO ATWA-NARKWA-ASEMASA D/A JHS NARKWA B052503 CENTRAL EKUMFI 27/7/2020
3137022192 JOSEPH CHRIST ABODOM ANAAFO/ADANSI K. AFRIMU'S HOUSE KOWAADO B132506 CENTRAL AGONA WEST 29/07/2020
6457016741 SEKYIWA EKUA EKWAMKROM COMMUNITY CENTRE EKWAMKROM B081006 CENTRAL GOMOA CENTRAL 7/26/2020
6457016759 ANKRAH RICHARD NANCY EKWAMKROM COMMUNITY CENTRE EKWAMKROM B081006 CENTRAL GOMOA CENTRAL 7/26/2020
6457016768 ARTHUR PHILIP EKWAMKROM COMMUNITY CENTRE EKWAMKROM B081006 CENTRAL GOMOA CENTRAL 7/26/2020
2957032831 JOHN SACKEY GYEGYEANO CHURCH OF PENTECOST GYEGYEANO B021201 CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH 01/01/0001
2957031715 INSTIFUL GEORGE GYEGYEANO CHURCH OF PENTECOST GYEGYEANO B021201 CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH 01/01/0001
4367005358 AGBADJA CHARLES KOFI ARYEE DIKI ROMAN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL, KPEHE C100504 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL 7/8/2020
6436003396 ABDULAI AZARA MALLAM ATTA PENTECOST CHURCH KOKOMLEMLE 2 C100213 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL 7/14/2020
6436003431 DZIFA AMOS MALLAM ATTA PENTECOST CHURCH KOKOMLEMLE 2 C100213 GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL 7/14/2020
4473000994 YEBOAH REBECCA OLENGELE RESTORATION CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1. ABEKA C150406 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI CENTRAL 06/30/2020
4473001011 YEBOAH REBECCA OLENGELE RESTORATION CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1. ABEKA C150406 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI CENTRAL 06/30/2020
4473006061 KYEI ELLEN OLENGELE RESTORATION CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1. ABEKA C150406 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI CENTRAL 12/7/2020
4489016044 DZINEKU SANDRA ANUMLE R C PRIMARY SCHOOL CHRISTIAN VILLAGE (4) C151114 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI NORTH 12/7/2020
4489016026 DZINEKU SANDRA ANUMLE R C PRIMARY SCHOOL CHRISTIAN VILLAGE (4) C151114 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI NORTH 07/15/2020
8631001128 ODONKOR SAMUEL OKO ABOFU ABOFU PRESBY SCHOOL 4 ABOFU C151018 GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI NORTH 07/15/2020
8115001591 YAMOAH STEPHEN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001987 AMEVOR SUSANNA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001897 KORANTENG MILLICENT GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001446 OKINE PRISCILLA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001842 TETTEH MARY DEDEI GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001851 MINGLE AGNES GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001626 ISSAH ASANA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001608 ANDOH JOYCE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001563 ABEGYAH HANNAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001743 QUARCOO VICTORIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001905 OFOSU BELINDA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001699 ENTSIE ESTHER GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001554 BOSSMAN-NARTEY BARBARA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001581 DOGAH RICHMOND MAWUKO GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001644 ADJEI-MENSAH NATHANIEL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001671 AGORKPOH VINOLIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001681 KPEGLAH SARAH BOADI GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001734 ANNOR EBENEZER GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001789 TEYE ABIGAIL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001455 PAPPOE COMFORT ADOLEY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001473 LARBI MAGDALENE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001518 ABEKAH VIDA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115001527 MENSAH ESTHER GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/13/2020
8115002481 OTOPAH-OCANSEY ISAAC GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/14/2020
8115003363 LAMPTEY PRISCILLA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/14/2020
8115003615 AJOR ELIZABETH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/14/2020
8115004128 FRIMPONG CHARITY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004137 SAM PATIENCE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004182 OPOKUA ERNESTINA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004101 KOBIRI RICHARD GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004047 DICKSON PATRICK GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004056 AMARQUAYE ELIZABETH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004164 DADEY EMMANUEL APPIAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004173 ANSAH JENNIFER OWUSU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004038 KWAO BRIGHT DARLINGTON GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004209 FORDJOUR JOYCE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004074 ADJEI GLORIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115004083 BOTCHWAY JOSEPH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/15/2020
8115006892 ASAMOAH GEORGE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006568 SERWAA DIANA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006883 OWUSU BOATENG IRENE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006874 NZONU JOHN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006496 NARTEY SAMUEL JNR GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006801 ANSHANA AGNES GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006631 ABOAGYE KWABENA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006649 NYAMEKYE ELIZABETH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006685 TEYE JOHN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006711 AGBEDOR MAWULORM JOSHUA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006757 ASIAMAH JEMIMAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006784 AMEYAW PHILIP KWAKU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006478 SARBAH MARGARET GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006586 AGBADZE CYNTHIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007558 YEBOAH BERNARD KWAKU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007531 TAGOE VICTOR EMMANUEL A. GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007477 AMOAH GODWIN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007468 BOADI GODWIN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007081 NSARKU PATRICIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006451 AFRIYIE RITA OWUSU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007071 BOAME RUBY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007116 ANKRAH EMMANUELLA NAA KWAMAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007161 OPPONG MARY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007323 TAWIAH FAUSTINA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007279 LARTEH ERNEST GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007297 LARTEH ERNESTINA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007261 OSAFO JOYCE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007224 ARYEETEY DAVID NII ARMAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007404 AKOTO ESTHER GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007549 LOKKO CHARLES NII ADU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007215 AKUMANI BEATRICE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007242 ALLOTEY SOLOMON AKWEI GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006811 SOLOMON SOPHIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006513 NIKOI MICHAEL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007503 ASHONG ROBERT GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007017 TSEWU HANNAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006775 OPPONG ISAAC GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007369 DEENTOO YAA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006441 TSATSU SELASIE CARL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007152 KWAO JENNIFER AKUOKOR GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007305 KISSI GENEVIEVE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006928 MORTAGBE EMMANUEL SELINAM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006829 OWUSU ANGELINA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007459 AMEDOR FAVOUR GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007441 AMPOFO MARY ABENA AKYEABEA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007413 ADDY BENJAMIN ADDY NII GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007251 OFOSU JOYCE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006414 ANDERSON SHERIFATU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007198 DZORMEKU ENOCH EYRAM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007387 COMMEY ABDUL SALAM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007143 YEBOAH BISMARK GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007107 AFRANIE CHRISTIANA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007099 ARHTUR MARGARET GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007044 KORANTENG JOSHUA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007026 AGBEVOR AKUSIKA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006504 ZAID KHADIJA AMPONSAH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006405 MALIK ISMAIL ABDUL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006838 HACKMAN DERRICK GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006612 AGYEI DANIEL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006667 NYAMEKYE STEPHEN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006676 NKETIA MICHAEL KWEKU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006603 DUMANYA ALFRED TETTEH GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006702 KUSI ISAAC GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006487 ADDO MICHAEL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006531 BUDU KWAME GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006577 BENTUM SULEMAN GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007521 SAMPONG KELVIN ANIM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007512 KYEI RICHARD GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007486 OFORI-GYEBI NKONIM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007495 KYEREWAA CHARITY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006964 ANANE EDWARD GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115007008 NTIAMOAH DOROTHY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115006919 MENSAH LYDIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/17/2020
8115000131 AKUAMOAH BENJAMIN SAFO GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000537 ASAGBA VICENTIA MAWUSE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000799 ACHEAMPONG GABRIEL GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000348 AMOO AGNES GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000843 AQUARNOR MARY GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000168 OWUSU ERNEST OFORI GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000357 AFATSAWO VICTORIA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000364 MUSTAFA AISHATU GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000672 ADAMTEY ABRAHAM GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000438 AYIEEQUAYE GEORGE GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000447 MENSAH MARGARET MYTON GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000401 POKUA REGINA GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8115000852 LARYEA ROBERTSON GA MANYE GA MANYE PALACE, DANSOMAN 2 C180502 GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST 7/12/2020
8738001301 TETTEH ELIZABETH SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001364 KUMAH ELIAS SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738000969 ABAKAH MARY SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001265 ASHALEY MARTHA AFIA SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001031 ODORKOR ADEKABEH SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001355 DOKU QUAYE JACOB SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001229 ASHORKOR REBECCA SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001292 BORKETEY REBECCA SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001211 NKPOSAI NAA SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001049 ADDO JANET SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738000996 BORTEQUAYE EUNICE SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738001283 FRIMPONG BOATENG SOOKPOTI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NUNGUA 1 C220501 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 13/07/2020
8738010256 ABIGAIL TAWIAH BORTIER SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010391 ANGELA TEKI MARTEI SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010373 ALABI BORTEY SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010346 LINDA AMOAH SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010337 ERIC APPIAH SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010265 BEAUTY OKAIJAH SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010201 PATIENCE KOOMSON SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010193 ADELAIDE ANAA ADDEY SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010166 PRINCE ANOKYE YEBOAH SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010121 SUSANA BORTELEY ANUM SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010148 DANIEL BOYE ODAI SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
8738010139 ENOCH AFOTEY OTU SOOKPOTI INFORMATION CENTRE NUNGUA 1 C220514 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 20/07/2020
1642501092 ATSU SAMUEL OFOTSU KLOWE KOO NAA ROYAL PREPARATORY SCH NUNGUA C220103 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 01/10/2020
1791500647 NYARKU ELIZABETH KLOWE KOO NAA SENA JOY PREP SCH NUNGUA 1 C220110 GREATER ACCRA KROWOR 01/10/2020
1803500094 NKRUMAH NANA AMA ODUMSE DC PRIM SCH ODUMASE (2) C280105 VOLTA SHAI OSUDOKU 10/1/2020
2330001344 ALKAEDU NURUDIN FLAGATIGORME AKOUSA PARK ZONGO D030102 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 7/7/2020
2330001803 MUSA SALAMATU FLAGATIGORME AKOUSA PARK ZONGO D030102 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 7/7/2020
2326011294 OBENG REBECCA ASABEA FLAGATIGORME BORDER POLICE POST D030113 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 7/7/2020
2331010965 ANNKU MAWUKO KOMLA AVEDZI-TESHIE OLD GLOBAL CHURCH, AFLAO D030207 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 8/7/2020
2319006856 KOWOU MARK ATSU AVEDZI-TESHIE COMMUNITY CENTER AVEDZI, AFLAO D030208 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 7/7/2020
2327012391 KPONYO FAUSTINE AVEDZI-TESHIE COMMUNITY CENTER RAINBOW D030210 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008243 WOTORDZOR PAMELLA HUIME-AGORDOME L/A JHS HUIME-AGORDOME D030303 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2333006661 EZUH GODWIN MENSAH HUIME-AGORDOME COMMUNITY CENTER LEDIKOPE D030308 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326007929 ADOUTO THERESA HUIME-AGORDOME COMMUNITY CENTER BATORME, AFLAO D030311 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
5031023222 ABAYE JOANA GBUGBLA COMMUNITY CENTER GBUGBLA, AFLAO D030501 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 24/7/2020
2326009026 ANANI HARRY BARRY GBUGBLA COMMUNITY CENTER GBUGBLA, AFLAO D030501 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
9039000973 DEKPORTOR KWABLAVI FRANCIS GBUGBLA COMMUNITY CENTER GBUGBLA, AFLAO D030501 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 1/8/2020
2326007587 SOSU MAVIS GBUGBLA GHANA SCH. PRIMARY APEYIME AFLAO D030504 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326011717 SODZINSI FRANCIS GBUGBLA BNI OFFICE LOWCOST, AFLAO D030507 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
9042023497 HODEDZI AGBEALIKE GBUGBLA SEPENUKOPE PRIMARY SCH, AFLAO D030512 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326007064 ADIWOKOR VICTOR AVOEME WEST COMMUNITY CENTER AWAKORME D030705 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326007659 AGBOLOSU ROMAINE ABLA VIEPE PREMIX STATION VIEPE, AFLAO D030803 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326006083 HODO JOHNSON KWAKU VIEPE PREMIX STATION VIEPE, AFLAO D030803 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008423 BAKPA GRACE DUTA CHURCH OF PENTECOST, FIHOKOPE D031005 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326015623 ABUBAKAR HAJARA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326016172 ADAMU AISHATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326018909 AGBAXODE AXORLU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326015597 AISHA ABDALAI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326020311 ALI ABDULAYI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326018341 AMADU ABDU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326017901 AMAGBO KOSSI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326015902 ATITSOGBE MARY AKOSIWA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326019395 BARATU UMARA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326019809 BURAIMA YUSSUFI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326015704 DJALLO MAMADOU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326015588 DOGBE ADZO KAFUI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326016028 DOUVON KODZO DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326018369 FATUMA BUBAKAR DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326019944 FATUMA HARUNA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326016055 HAFISU ZAKARI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326018495 HALIDU RAMATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326019412 ILLIASSU ZUWEYRATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326016371 ISHA TAHIRU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326018693 MARIYAMA SALIFU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326015948 MORU NAFISATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326017955 NUWOATI MADSAN DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326018026 SAFIYA AMADOU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326016343 SAIDU SHARIF DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326020285 TAHIRU SALAMATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326019467 SALEY SALOU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326019863 SEIDU AYUBA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326019971 SEINNID ISSA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326017964 SOLOU KADRI DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326018882 SOUMAILA OUMAROU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326018711 SOUMAILA SAWUDATOU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326018107 TAHIRU AMADU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326015831 TAHIRU HADJARA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 29/7/2020
2326019476 TAHIRU JAMILA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326019449 TAYIRU RASHIDA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326015921 UMAR RAMATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326019403 YAHYA YAKUBA DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 30/7/2020
2326016433 YUSUF JAMILATU DUTA SALVATION FAITH MINISTRY GAKLIKOPE D031006 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 27/7/2020
2326007514 AMEVOR DANIELLA AKOS AKPORKPLOE L/A PRIM SCHOOL AGBLEKPUI 2 D031105 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013715 AGBADZA ATSUPUI AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013698 AGBANYO KPESSE AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013788 AGBEMADOPKONU KWAKU AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014039 AGBOSSOU AYAWA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017568 AHONDO JOMO AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013922 AKPALOU ADZO AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017522 AKPAVOR KORSIWA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014048 ALI BEAUTY AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014417 AMEWORKUNU ERNEST AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014426 APEDIDO DERRICK SETH AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013869 APEDIDO DZIEDZORM AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014561 ATSU AKU AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013977 AWUNYO ERIC AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013779 AWUNYO MARY AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017496 AYITEY KOWOVI AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014481 BEKE ADZO ANGELA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014525 DABLE JUSTINE YAWA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014291 DADEDZI EFOA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017631 DANGBUI COMFORT AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014101 GADESSE MOSES AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017541 GAKPETOR SAMUEL AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014318 GBADEGBENYO KORKU AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017379 GBEKU MABEL AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326017577 IBRAHIM FATIMA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014381 KOHI ETSEY AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013761 KORTO KWAME DZOLO AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014246 KOUMASSI AGBE AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326014516 KUDZORDZI EYIVI OLYVIA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326013904 KUNU ABLORWA AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017612 LARTEVI NELSON AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326017306 LATEVI GABRIEL AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014534 MIDODZI GLADYS AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017388 SENOO ATSU PUI AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014264 TORGBIVI DAVITOR AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 25/7/2020
2326017432 UMAR BARIKISU AKPORKPLOE L/A JHS ANOENU D031106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326015146 AGADZI KOMLA YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326015101 AGBASAH AKOS YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326017207 AGORBIA MAMA YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014994 AMEDZOTSI HUNGBE YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326014886 AMEVOR ADZO YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326014697 AMEVOR AMEYO YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326014877 ANASU REJOICE YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326017289 AWAGBA NUTEFEWORLA YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014688 AWUNOR DAKOALOR YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326015353 AWUNOR VICKY YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326015191 AZAGLO ADZO YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014661 DORDOE DODZI YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326015291 GELI BRIGHT YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326014804 GLIKU ALUGBAH YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326017036 KEKO MENSAH YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326015065 KORKUGAH DOGBERA YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326017216 KUWORDA AKOS YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326015399 KWAME DAKORLOR YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326014769 KWASHIE AGBOWUGBE YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326015407 LARTEY KASHIDY YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 26/7/2020
2326017072 NUKOGBE INNOCENT YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326016992 ZARTEY KO0RSIWA YAME HEALTH POST WUTE D031203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326011816 MENSAH FRANK KWAKU KPODZI-AGBOGBOME L/A JHS KOPEYIA D031303 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326006533 WOEGAH DAVID KOFI KPODZI-AGBOGBOME L/A PRIMARY SCHOOL KOPEYIA D031304 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2329022433 AMENUKU DZIWORNU KPODZI-AGBOGBOME M/A PRIMARY SCHOOL TUBLUKOPE D031306 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009378 AGBODO ANTHONY VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326003301 AKOS VITTOR VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326006641 AMUZU EUNICE VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006722 AMUZU WONOR VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326011231 DOGBEY DAWORNUDE VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008946 HUKPORTI VINCENT BRIGHT VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006335 KUBAH DOGBE VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006948 NUWORKPOR GLORIA AKU VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008982 OPOKU COURAGE KWEKU VIEPE TOKOR L/A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326011924 AGBODZI OLIVIA VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326006939 AKAKPO KORSHIE VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009017 ATSINA DORIS VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006894 GIDIGLO VICTORIA VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326011221 MANTEY THERESA VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006911 NYADANU ATSU VIEPE TOKOR L/A JHS HATSUKOPE D031402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326011456 TENGEY MARY VIEPE TOKOR GHANA EDUCATION SERVICE OFFICE, VIEPE TOKOR D031403 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009323 AKPABLAH CHARLES KOFI VIEPE TOKOR DIST. AUDIT OFF APENUKOPE D031404 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326011654 METSOEKEWO SODETORVE ADZO VIEPE TOKOR DIST. AUDIT OFF APENUKOPE D031404 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326009305 AKAKP[O PATRICIA VIEPE TOKOR GREAT ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCH., GBLEAFEDO D031405 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326007028 DRAVIE BEATRICE VIEPE TOKOR ST. JAMES BUSINESS SCHOOL LAKLIVIKOPE D031406 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326006993 FATSAWU AKU VIEPE TOKOR ST. PAUL SENIOR HIGH SCH. HATSUKOPE D031407 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326007172 KUIVI ENOCH-SMILE VIEPE TOKOR ST. PAUL SENIOR HIGH SCH. HATSUKOPE D031407 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326011744 MENSAH MILLICENT AKAME L.A. PRIM SCH. AKAME D031501 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008504 DEGBEDZI EVANS AGAVEDZI POLICE POST AGAVEDZI D031703 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326009404 TORGBUI GBENYO VII ADINA A.M.E. ZION PRIM SCH ADINA D031901 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2329013514 AVORNYO JUSTICE HEDZRANAWO COURT HALL ABLATO D032101 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326006155 KUDAWOO VICTORIA HEDZRANAWO COMMUNITY CENTER ADZIDO D032103 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006191 KUDAWO VERONICA HEDZRANAWO ANSAHRUL ISLAMIC BASIC SCHOOL D032104 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006849 FORDJOUR EMMA AKPENE HEDZRANAWO ANSAHRUL ISLAMIC BASIC SCHOOL D032104 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326007677 ZUMARI SUMAI YATU HEDZRANAWO ANSAHRUL ISLAMIC BASIC SCHOOL D032104 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326005921 ADZIMANI PEACE HEDZRANAWO ST. ANTHONY R.C BASIC SCHOOL HEDZRANAWO D032106 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009206 ADJOMAH CLEMENCE KOFI HEDZRANAWO P.W.D. YARD HEDZRANAWO D032108 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006471 DOSU PHILOMINA DENU OLD COURT HALL DENU D032202 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008091 AGBODO ALVIN MALORWODA DENU CHICAGO BASIC SCHOOL, DENU D032203 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010952 ADABLA EMMANUELA DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010772 AHIABLE KWASI PATRICK DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010277 ALLOTEY EMEFA DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010826 ATSU FRANCIS DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326011032 KENNEDY JOAN MAWUSE DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010466 KUMAKO BRIDGET DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010402 YEVU FARUQ DENU R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DENU D032204 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008036 AMEDZIAH JOHN AMUZU DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326010006 AYIVOR MACUS DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326009846 BADOHU AKOS DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326009441 BEDZO EDOE DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326006777 KARIKARI BISMARK BOATENG DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009486 KPORTIMA MAWUTOR DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2313030918 LAWOE LEBENE ABLA DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009675 MESSAN ESSENAM DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326009882 SEWORDOR ENYONAM DENU HEALTH POST NEVAMEDE D032206 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006272 GALLEY YAWA DENU ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH, DENU D032207 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326006741 SOSU HANSEN DENU ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH, DENU D032207 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326007802 HATSU EYI ERNESTINE NOGOKPO L/A JHS NOGOKPO D032301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326011376 SEWORKPOR JONAS DOTSEY NOGOKPO COMMUNITY CENTER AGBEVEKOPE D032304 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2308011906 SEGBUABE AFATSAWO NOGOKPO R.C. PRIMARY , ATSIVUTA D032305 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326005985 AZUMAH FRANCIS KWABLA DZAGLAME COMMUNITY CENTER DZAGLAME D032801 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 9/7/2020
2326008595 GALLEY ISAAC DZAGLAME COMMUNITY CENTER DZAGLAME D032801 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008568 AHIABOR ALFRED SROHUME METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL AGORTORME D032903 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326011177 ABEILEKPOR MARTHA YAWA AGBOZUME NORTH E.P. JHS AFEGAME AGBOZUME 1 D033101 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326007901 AGBEMAWLE ADZO MARGARET AGBOZUME NORTH E.P. JHS AFEGAME AGBOZUME 1 D033101 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013634 ADENYO ESINAM KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013373 ADGBOGLATSI DZIDEFO KWABLA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012626 AFEADIDO REBECCA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012518 AGORDO CHARITY KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013652 AHADZI CHARITY KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013661 AKPABLI AGBOWUGBE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013553 AMEKOR AGBOGBE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012699 AMENU JENNIFER KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013491 APEADIDO FORGIVE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326011302 ARHEN ANDREW KWESE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012563 AWUNOR MENSAH KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013436 BADA FENI KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013085 DAFLISO GRACE DANYEVI KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326005304 EGE BRIGHT KWASHIE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013256 EGLE EMMANUEL KWABLA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013201 GLABU VINCENT KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326013003 HATTO DEBORAH KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326013058 KINI EMMA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326025725 KORBLA DORIS MAWUNA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012681 KORTO MINAWO DANYEAMETOR KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326012941 KORTO EDEM KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013445 KORTO MARY KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012861 KORTO REJOICE AFI KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013418 KPORDZRO KWABLA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013616 KUNYA GIFTY KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
3333302391 KWASHIE ELIZABETH KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012572 MENSAH EYA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012644 MISISO ABLA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326008955 NYADANU WISDOM KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013544 QUARSHIE VICTORIA KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326012662 SOGLO ADZO KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013562 TUDZI DOWOE KPOGLU L/A JHS SCH., ASORGOR D033301 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
9044004811 AXORLU AFI KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 19/7/2020
2326013111 AZAMETSI BENEDICTA KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 19/7/2020
2326012987 AZUMAH AMIVI KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326013121 BAYA SABINA KLENAM KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326007857 KPETSIGO GIFTY KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 10/7/2020
2326013166 KUMAH DORA KPOGLU L/A PRIMARY SCH. ASORGOR 2 D033302 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 20/7/2020
2326008289 AGORGLI ISRAEL LOTAKOR COMMUNITY CENTER BORKORKOPE D033402 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008676 DZIKUNU FRANCISCA LOTAKOR L.A. PRIM SCH. DORNORMADI D033403 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008306 ADIBO MAWULI KLIKOR SANKOFA CHURCH SHITORKOPE D033502 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008631 FIAGBOR DORA KLIKOR HEALTH POST KLIKOR AFEGAME D033503 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2327019862 GAGLI AFI KLIKOR HIATEPEKPODZI AFEGAME KLIKOR D033504 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008451 DUHO KAFUI KLIKOR L/A PRIM SCH, KLIKOR D033506 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008513 AGORKPA SENYO KLIKOR A.M.E. ZION SCHOOL AGBLEKPUI D033508 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008685 AVUGBEY AGNES KLIKOR A.M.E. ZION SCHOOL AGBLEKPUI D033508 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326009062 DORWODOE JOSEPH KWAKU AFUTA-GLIDZI COMMUNITY CENTER, AVLORTO D033705 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 12/7/2020
2326008621 FEFEY SENSIBLE AFUTA-GLIDZI KLIKOR SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL D033706 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008667 TETTEY VICTORIA DOE AFUTA-GLIDZI KLIKOR SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL D033706 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2326008496 TORGBUVIA HOPE AFUTA-GLIDZI KLIKOR SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL D033706 VOLTA KETU SOUTH 11/7/2020
2357003172 KOTUA YAA TSIGBENE-LOFETSUME D/A PRIM SCH. TSIGBENE D050601 VOLTA AKATSI SOUTH 2/07/2020
2364007855 FIAZORLI PATRICK ENOS KPEDUHOE- POSMONU D. A. PRIM., SCH., KPEDUHOE (1) D060201 VOLTA AKATSI NORTH 11/7/2020
2367018265 YEVUGAH MOSES KWADZO DAKPA HOME SCIENCE CENTRE, DAKPA D060303 VOLTA AKATSI NORTH 2/8/2020
1821500157 YEVUGAH MOSES KWADZO DZADZEPE INFORMATION CENTRE, DZADZEPE D060501 VOLTA AKATSI NORTH 1/10/2020
9021006525 ATI KWASI DZADZEPE NSS OFFICE, LEGETSI D060502 VOLTA AKATSI NORTH 4/8/2020
2423007949 TORGBE KORKOR AFEGAME L.A PRIM SCH OBEMLA 1 D110505 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423007994 XEDE ADZO AFEGAME L.A PRIM SCH OBEMLA 1 D110505 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008038 AKAGLA FAFA AFEGAME L.A PRIM SCH OBEMLA 1 D110505 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008056 ANADOR VIVIAN ABEHENEASE L.A PRIM SCH, ABEHENEASE 1 D110702 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008047 EKPOR MAWUTOR ABEHENEASE L.A PRIM SCH, ABEHENEASE 1 D110702 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423007877 DZAMESI PETER AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008164 AHIADZEGBE ADZO AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008173 AHIADZEGBE CELESTINE AKOS AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008182 VIGBEDOR MARY AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008101 EZA PAULINA AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2423008128 AKPABLI EDEM AKWETTEH L.A PRIM SCH, AGBESIA D110602 VOLTA AGOTIME-ZIOPE 17/07/2020
2442019305 KUMORDZIE DIVINE BORSONTOE DORA MEMORIAL SCH COMPLEX HO HEVE.1 D121208 VOLTA HO CENTRAL 17/7/2020
2442019675 VIKU SAMUEL BORSONTOE DORA MEMORIAL SCH COMPLEX HO HEVE.1 D121208 VOLTA HO CENTRAL 13/7/2020
1515000521 BENJAMIN YAO APISAWU DUGA MARKET SQUARE HO AHOE.1 D120901 VOLTA HO CENTRAL 1/10/2020
1516500228 ATTAH WALTER ALOI RC PRIM SCH, ALOI 2 D150502 VOLTA KPANDO 1/10/2020
2506009954 AMEXO LAMBERT LIATI R. C. CHAPEL DAFORNU D180501 VOLTA AFADJATO SOUTH 11/7/2020
2500003505 ADETI ELIZABETH HAVE E.P. PRIM. SCH. HAVE ETOE (1) D181501 (1) VOLTA AFADJATO SOUTH 5/7/2020
2503021214 SIMPINI FRANCIS NYAGBO TEMP. BOOTH KONDA D181202 VOLTA AFADJATO SOUTH 17/07/2020
2503019244 GAYIBOR PROSPER KWASI NYAGBO TEMP. BOOTH KONDA D181202 VOLTA AFADJATO SOUTH 17/07/2020
2571006091 TETTTEH NOAH NKURAKAN HOPE PREP. SCH. 2 E041502 EASTERN YILO KROBO 5/7/2020
9176007641 ADOMA FELICIA ANTWI SEKYERE NEAR OFORIWA SALON BEGORO E270603 EASTERN FANTEAKWA NORTH 2/8/2020
9176008496 DARKO CLINTON SEKYERE NEAR OFORIWA SALON BEGORO E270603 EASTERN FANTEAKWA NORTH 2/8/2020
1465002345 AKATO FREDERICK SENYO NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/3/2020
1465001364 AFOAKWA COMFORT NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/3/2020
1465002561 MIREKU BERNAARD OSEI NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/3/2020
1465003588 KORANTENG ISAAC NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/4/2020
1465003605 MUMUNI RAHINATU NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/4/2020
1465003623 OKYERE BERNARD AMANKWAH NSUASE NEW APOSTOLIC CHURCH KADE E200410 EASTERN KADE 8/4/2020
1601023593 FUSEINI KAMAL-DEEN KOKOTE KOKOTE CMB SHED 1 F422906 ASHANTI OFFINSO SOUTH 17/7/2020
2039950096 GYAMFUA AKUA BONWIRE NORTH BONWIRE CHIEFS PALACE F310701 ASHANTI EJISU 1/10/2020
1522022538 LORETTA PEPRAH GYAMFUA AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 4/8/2020
1522022547 MICHAEL KWABENA TABI AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 4/8/2020
1522022466 SAMUEL DWIRA AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 4/8/2020
1522022565 DIANA AMOKOWAA AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 4/8/2020
1522022574 ABENA ANOKYEWAA AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 4/8/2020
1522022791 SAMUEL FOSU AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 5/8/2020
1522022817 REBECCA DONKOR AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 5/8/2020
1522022763 AKOSUA NKRUMAH AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 5/8/2020
1522022844 AMERLEY MATHIESON JAYNNE AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 5/8/2020
1522022772 YAW GAMFI AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 5/8/2020
1522023023 KOFI BOATENG AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522022961 JENNIFER AGUMAMA AFAARIBA AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522023005 EMMANUELA MENSAH AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEF'S PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522022998 ADWOA AMOBI AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522023014 KWABENA ANTWI AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522022907 ROSINA ARHIN AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522022934 VICTORIA ASIAMAH AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1522022952 INUSA MOHAMMED AHENBOBOANO KUMAWU CHIEFS PALACE KUMAWU 1 F361701 ASHANTI KUMAWU 6/8/2020
1393030605 SALIA IDRIS ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030551 WASSAH PRINCE KOFI ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030533 AWUTEY KOFI ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030506 ASANTE STEPHANIE ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030678 NSIAH OWUSU KAKYIRE PANIN NANA ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030696 MOHAMMED AWUDU ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030669 IBRAHIM ABUBAKARI ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030461 SERWAA BONSU CONSTANCE ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030632 PII BERTINA ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
1393030579 MOHAMMED FAIZA ADUKROM M/A JSS ADUKROM 1 F260809 ASHANTI ASAWASE 8/6/2020
2079500142 PREMPEH CHARLES MANYHIA ST. ANNE'S ANGLICAN JHS ASH-TOWN F190308 ASHANTI MANYHIA SOUTH 10/1/2020
1003008413 TAWIAH AMA SOMOROSO D/A PRIM SCH SMOROSO F011001 ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE 8/7/2020
1003010186 NYAMADU MAXWELL SOMOROSO D/A PRIM SCH SMOROSO F011001 ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE 10/7/2020
1005000815 TWUMADU ISAAC NKRANFO BKWANTA D/A PRIM SCH NKRANFO NKWANTA F012701 ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE 1/7/2020
1881003964 IDDRISU AKOLOGO NEW TOWN METH JHS D/NKWANTA H060602 AHAFO TANO NORTH 7/19/2020
1881004171 APPIAH JOSHUA NEW TOWN APOSTLES CONTINUATION HQ D/NKWANTA H060301 AHAFO TANO NORTH 3/7/2020
1881005917 AYAMBILA BELINDA NEW TOWN APOSTLES CONTINUATION HQ D/NKWANTA H060301 AHAFO TANO NORTH 7/7/2020
1882012486/1882012495 AMPONSAH WILLIAMS GYAASE(TANOSO WEST) METH PRIM SCH TANOSO H061304 AHAFO TANO NORTH 9/7/2020
1882012531/1882012549 BENEWAA LYDIA GYAASE(TANOSO WEST) METH PRIM SCH TANOSO H061304 AHAFO TANO NORTH 9/7/2020
1881009814 ALI EVLIN GYAASE(TANOSO WEST) PRESBY PRIM SCH TANOSO H061302 AHAFO TANO NORTH 7/8/2020
1878011338 SAMDA KOFI GYAASE(TANOSO WEST) COMMUNITY PRIM NURSERY SCH TANOSO H061303 AHAFO TANO NORTH 8/7/2020
1878011338 YAW MENSAH MENSAH GYAASE(TANOSO WEST) COMMUNITY PRIM NURSERY SCH TANOSO H061303 AHAFO TANO NORTH 9/7/2020
1964012071 NNURO MICHEAL SUNTRESO COMM CENTRE SUNTRESO J070601 BONO BEREKUM WEST 11/7/2020
1968000844 SHAIBU AMADU ATANOTIA JINIJINI CATH PRIM SCH JINIJINI 1 J071501 BONO BEREKUM WEST 6/30/2020
1894500058 ASIEDU CHARLES FETENTAA CMB COCOA SHED FETENTAA J071601 BONO BEREKUM WEST 1/10/2020
1111141333/1904009395 DOME REINA MAGAZINE CMB SHED MAGAZINE 3RD GATE SUNYANI 2 J012102 BONO SUNYANI EAST 8/7/2020
1111151829/1904009089 OWUSU ADEPA AKWASI MAGAZINE CMB SHED MAGAZINE 3RD GATE SUNYANI 2 J012102 BONO SUNYANI EAST 8/7/2020
9777009011 AMANKONA ANDREAS AMEYAW ZONGO PRESBY SECONDARY SCH BKM 2 J060709 BONO BEREKUM EAST 7/22/2020
9777008741 YAH BENNEH JENNIFER ZONGO PRESBY SECONDARY SCH BKM 2 J060709 BONO BEREKUM EAST 7/21/2020
2187006727 LAFIA GLORIA OKADJAKROM WEST JNR. SEC. SCH. OKADJAKROM L010601 OTI BUEM 8/7/2020
2187005719 LAFIA FAUSTINA OKADJAKROM WEST JNR. SEC. SCH. OKADJAKROM L010601 OTI BUEM 7/7/2020
7156014312 BUKARI ZURAHA JINJISO CMB SHED JINJISO L031102 OTI AKAN 4/8/2020
7193000811 SOKOLOMO HENRY KOFI KERI SOUTH D A PRIM SCH GEKRONG L071402 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH 7/13/2020
7193000307 NTEMINESO EMMANEUL KERI SOUTH D A PRIM SCH GEKRONG L071402 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH 7/12/2020
7193000848 NTEMINESO MAVIS KERI SOUTH D A PRIM SCH GEKRONG L071402 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH 7/13/2020
7193000848 NSEKPA JANNIFER KERI SOUTH D A PRIM SCH GEKRONG L071402 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH 7/13/2020
7193000866 BANDA SOKOLOMO KERI SOUTH D A PRIM SCH GEKRONG L071402 OTI NKWANTA SOUTH 7/14/2020
7543010424 ADAM LAZINA ZANDUA ACE PRIM SCH GUNDOGU M102103 NORTHERN KARAGA 28/07/20
7592019953 ADAM FUSEINA CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019863 IDDRISU KARIMU CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019854 ISSAHAKU ZENABU CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019818 YAHAYA AWABU CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019908 YUSSIF FIDAUS CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019872 ALHASSAN AZARA CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019836 ALHASSAN ZUWERA CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
7592019999 KANYA YAOKUMAH CHOGGU HILL TOP CHOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL (2) M141309 NORTHERN TAMALE NORTH 3/8/2020
3883034471 AKANGUEE CLEMENT KWAME KWESI DIKPA COMM. CENTRE N011804 SAVANNAH BOLE-BAMBOI 7/24/2020
3883039844 YALUU KWAKU BANDA NKWANTA L/A PRIM. SCH. NOUYIRI N012304 SAVANNAH BOLE-BAMBOI 8/3/2020
3895000618 SAAKA HAWA SINDAA MODERN BUILDERS YARD N020103 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 30/06/2020
3894002112 SAAKA MEMUNA BANARA AREA COUNCIL SAWLA N020402 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 2/7/2020
3894003364 BRAIMAH SALA BANARA AREA COUNCIL SAWLA N020402 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 3/7/2020
3894003445 ALHASSAN THOMAS BANARA AREA COUNCIL SAWLA N020402 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 3/7/2020
3896005207 NUJAAL SORCHARAA KAABANYE GBURUDI (TUNA WEST) ST. JOHN'S PRIMARY TUNA N021502 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 6/7/2020
3894004471 ABU NTUNINE FELICIA BANARA AREA COUNCIL SAWLA N020402 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 4/7/2020
2006500188 ATTA MARIAMA KAWURUBI COMMUNITY CENTRE SANSANYIRI SAWLA N020203 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 1/10/2020
2006500197 BOADU HANIA SINDAA L/A PRIM.SCH. SAWLA N020101 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 1/10/2020
2006500124 JIMAH BENWEALEI JILINKOR D.A PRIM. SCH JILINKOR N020701 SAVANNAH SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA 1/10/2020
3916016563 WUSAH, DARI BANAWA NABENGU PRIM SCHOOL N041205 SAVANNAH DABOYA/MANKARIGU 16-07-2020
3915007348 ZAKARIA RAHANA YAGBUM YAGBUM PRIM SCHOOL 1 N041401 SAVANNAH DABOYA/MANKARIGU 5/7/2020
3915007357 ZAKARIA SAMIN YAGBUM YAGBUM PRIM SCHOOL 1 N041401 SAVANNAH DABOYA/MANKARIGU 5/7/2020
3914011227 ABUKARI MATA LUKULA MARKET STALLS LUKULA 1 N041501 SAVANNAH DABOYA/MANKARIGU 16/7/2020
3929006281 AMUYAW FORGIVE YALA/KPALANGASE T/B MEJEMIPE N052603 SAVANNAH YAPEI/KUSAWGU 10/7/2020
3931011291 NAPARI OSMAN WAMBONG T/B WAMBONG N051401 SAVANNAH YAPEI/KUSAWGU 11/7/2020
2015500773 ABU FATIMAH BUNJAI L/A PRIM BUNJAI N070101 SAVANNAH SALAGA NORTH 10/2/2020
2016500556 AZUMI YAKUBU BUNJAI KPALAYILI D/A PRIM N070107 SAVANNAH SALAGA NORTH 10/2/2020
7430001285 YIRKANG KUUSANGTERU ZOGPIELI GYODERGANGN COMMUNITY HALL P092403 UPPER WEST NANDOM 13/07/2020
3850008222 LIERNURU DOMEGERE GENGENKPE TEMP. BOOTH SONNE P090103 UPPER WEST NANDOM 12/07/2020
7636001304 ALHASSAN MARIAM BONGBINI PENTECOST CHURCH NAYOKU Q030703 NORTH EAST NALERIGU/GAMBAGA 7/15/2020
7634011729 SEIDU MALIK ZAARI T/B ZIGUM Q031203 NORTH EAST NALERIGU/GAMBAGA 7/29/2020
3528000705 AWONGAMTIIM AMA SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 2/7/2020
3528000714 FUSEINI BASHIRU SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 2/7/2020
3528000868 AYARIK FRANCIS ADAAKPAGI SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 2/7/2020
3528000751 AKANJAMBUDAI WISDOM MAWULEY ADJEI SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 2/7/2020
3528000723 AMOAK OSMAN SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 2/7/2020
3528000859 ADINWAK AJUIK SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 3/7/2020
3528000868 ATENANG MICHAEL SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 3/7/2020
3528000895 APIISI AJUIK SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 3/7/2020
3528000903 ANYAPAGRI FELICIA AWONKA JUICK SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 4/7/2020
3528000912 ANINYIE AARON SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 4/7/2020
3528000921 ANINYIE RICHARD SINIENSI CPB AT DANWARINSA R020303 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 4/7/2020
3528000994 ASIATEBA ALHASSAN KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 6/7/2020
3528001038 ANAMBIAK AWAAB KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 6/7/2020
3528001254 ANAKPIENG DORIS APAGSITIMI KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 6/7/2020
3528002929 AWONBEOK AYAATA KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 11/7/2020
3528002947 AYUEKANBEY AKANTUSI KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 11/7/2020
3528002974 AYEMI AKUMKANLUGAKO KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 11/7/2020
3528003009 AKANPAGNAAB GIFTY KPIKPALUK KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE R020601 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 11/7/2020
1524000081 YAKUBU BINTU ABIL - YERI SANDEMA COMMUNITY CENTRE R022102 UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH 1/10/2020