Home Multiples List Exceptions List Missing Names Wrong Polling Stations From Multiples

This is a list of voters who were placed on Multiple List but were cleared by DRRO decisions. The decisions came after data freeze

Voter Id Name Region Polling Station Code
4214005158 NURO ALEX AMEYAW GREATER ACCRA C020317
8751015301 ADU-MARFO REGINA GREATER ACCRA C030810
5269001431 KLUTSE WISDOM KWAME GREATER ACCRA C060416
4400001281 DJANGMAH SAMUEL NIITSE GREATER ACCRA C110206
4399004029 EFFRIM STEPHEN GREATER ACCRA C110302
4395030187 HODANU FAUSTINA GREATER ACCRA C110406
4390003687 ABOAGYE BISMARK KWADWO GREATER ACCRA C110605
4407000555 OTCHERE STEPHEN GREATER ACCRA C120206
7004003385 ASANTE GEORGE GREATER ACCRA C120420
9423000048 QUAYE EBENEZER GREATER ACCRA C120605
1111111042 ABUBAKAR KHALIFA GREATER ACCRA C190706
4584010684 ATTEY JUANITA GREATER ACCRA C190818
4584011124 ABASS-SOWAH AYISAH NAA ATSWEI GREATER ACCRA C190818
4584007868 SEIDU MAMUDU BINAH GREATER ACCRA C190818
4582015771 ATTOH AKWELEY GREATER ACCRA C190902
6451031677 KORKOR GBERBIE GREATER ACCRA C291002
4812001879 NUETEY SIMON AKWETEYBOOR GREATER ACCRA C292103
4811042488 ZIZER SAMUEL GREATER ACCRA C291403
4811009999 NARTEHYOE SUSANA GREATER ACCRA C291401
1234500799 AFETSROM JONATHAN VOLTA D090901
8252004838 ADUSEI-PREMPEH JUSTYN ASHANTI F272701
8252004865 ADUSEI ALEXANDER YAW ASHANTI F272701
1422005556 MUSAH CANTONA AMOS ASHANTI F280402
7804007771 BABY YAA WESTERN NORTH G030708
7798016282 OBENG ROSE WESTERN NORTH G030801
7798014185 GAMBO MUSAH WESTERN NORTH G030801
1890006303 OBENG MERCY AHAFO H060501
1890006312 OBENG MERCY AHAFO H060504
1953005151 MWINBELLE CHRISENTUS BONO J040104
2139006721 ADANKWA JENNIFER BONO EAST K080203
5655002557 BOAYAH KOFI BONO EAST K090702
1176000656 AYIM, AIKINS UPPER WEST P010201
3757008703 SULEMAN AMAMATA UPPER WEST P010403
3761008051 SAAKA ISMAIL ISSAHAQ UPPER WEST P010501
5006004276 MAHAMA A SAMADU UPPER WEST P010701
7346014799 ABDULAI SAMAD UPPER WEST P010905
5292008554 EMMANUEL AGNESS UPPER WEST P011502
5298005948 HEBIDZI GODFRED UPPER WEST P011504
5298008134 KUURISON DAVID BABA UPPER WEST P011504
5290006738 MOHAMMED IDDRISU UPPER WEST P011505
6918009241 LAMBON SUGURUMA PATIENCE UPPER WEST P011506
6915000874 JAMAL HUMAIDA UPPER WEST P011603
3748015066 HAMIDU FATUMAH UPPER WEST P011904
3767018891 NAYELBO RUPHINA UPPER WEST P012003
3758019007 DERY CYNTHIA UPPER WEST P012005
3766023085 ONGOH SPERATUS MWINSENG UPPER WEST P012202
7353017482 AMADU FADILA UPPER WEST P022502
3803007441 BANYE MARK UPPER WEST P041602
3806011218 BAALADONG BONIFACE BANAAMWINI UPPER WEST P041702
3805016115 NORNAA TASAAMWINI ISAAC UPPER WEST P042001
6927000024 NAKUMA FRANCIS XAVIER UPPER WEST P042902
5137007179 BAABAARE VITUS UPPER WEST P082202
3841014631 BAYOR N. WENCHILLAS UPPER WEST P082403
3868005253 YAKUBU NASSAM UPPER WEST P100404
5305010231 BRAIMAH MUSTAPHA DOMOLEREN UPPER WEST P101702
7442015494 MIMUNI RAHINATU UPPER WEST P110903
7442015575 IDDRISU ABIBA UPPER WEST P110903
3672024079 ADAMA RAHINATU UPPER EAST R150201
7338003745 ABANGA FATAWU UPPER EAST R150503
7378013664 JAMES BOTSYOE UPPER EAST