Home Multiples List Exceptions List Missing Names Wrong Polling Stations From Multiples

This is a list of voters who were assigned to wrong polling stations but were discovered after data freeze

Voter Id Surname Other names Polling Station Polling Station Code Gender Region Constituency
6629004553 KOFFIE ADREWS COCOA SHED MANSO AMENFI A150108 Male WESTERN AMENFI CENTRAL
3493011207 OWUSU DORCAS BLESSING DURBAR CENTRE HIAWA A150302 Female WESTERN AMENFI CENTRAL
8511000591 AMADU ISSAH D/C PRIMARY DOKORESO A150504 Male WESTERN AMENFI CENTRAL
2946000658 YAHAUD FLORIDA OLD MARKET CENTRE. ELMINA '1' B011405 Female CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
6468001122 YUSIF MAHAMA BARIKISU ISLAMIC PRIM SCH ZONGO B012103 Female CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
2946002539 BENJAMIN MENSAH COLD STORE. ITURE B012201 Male CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
2935008265 GASU ALBERTA M/A PRIM SCH ANWEEM B013704 Female CENTRAL KOMENDA EDINA EGUAFO ABREM
2955000586 ADU DANSO COMFORT STATISTICAL SERVICE OFFICE B021101 Female CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH
2954000191 KAMAGATEH BABA ISSAH SHAIBU METRO ASSEMBLY OFFICE 2 B022103 Male CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH
2954029829 ASAMOAH ISAAC PENTECOST CHURCH ADISADEL B022702 Male CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH
2954021205 AYIAH JACOB KOFI CHRISTIAN EYE CENTER B022803 Male CENTRAL CAPE COAST SOUTH
2954014997 CRENTSIL GEORGINA EFUA R/C CHURCH ANKAFUL 2 B024202 Female CENTRAL CAPE COAST NORTH
3013005819 AMOAKOAH COMFORT AHMADIYYA PRIM SCH SALTPOND 3 B041803 Female CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN
3013002308 OPOKU KOFI OSBORN MARKET SHED SALTPOND B042101 Male CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN
3013005594 ANDZIE QUAINOO BEATRICE MARKET SHED SALTPOND B042101 Female CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN
3013001499 ADDISON THERESA OLD DIST COUNCIL OFFICES SALTPOND B042204 Female CENTRAL MFANTSEMAN
5008014417 OFORI EMELIA SCMB COCOA SHED ESIAM (2) B062302 Female CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
5008001097 KUMI-ENYAN PATRICK METH CHURCH TWAFO DENKYIRA (2) B063404 Male CENTRAL AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM
3076005892 MENSAH MILLICENT SDA PRIM SCHOOL MAMA ESTHER-FETE KAKRABA B090821 Female CENTRAL GOMOA EAST
3076004091 OFORI RITA IMMANUEL OUTREACH MINISTRY (ADADE LAST STOP) NYANYANO KAKRABA B090916 Female CENTRAL GOMOA EAST
5091006216 PETERS ALPHONSUS MEETING PLACE OKLU-NKWANTA (1) B111104 Male CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST
5091006225 PETERS JOSEPHINE MEETING PLACE OKLU-NKWANTA (1) B111104 Female CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST
5091006234 PETERS DANIEL MEETING PLACE OKLU-NKWANTA (1) B111104 Male CENTRAL AWUTU SENYA WEST
1323504318 ANKRAH TWUMASI NANA ATECHEM POLICE STATION B2101SPS Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
3255002121 DONKOR JOSEPH WANGARA MEETING HALL DUNKWA B210301 Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
3255004597 TAWIAH ISAAC WILLIAMS WANGARA ZONGO MOSQUE DKW. B210303 Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
3255001554 AMOAH KOFI BERNARD UNITED PEN. CHU. DUNKWA B210502 Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
6768000841 YEBOAH SAMUEL METH. PRIM SCH DUNKWA B210901 Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
6770000226 ESHUN EBENEZER EKOW CATH. BOYS JHS DUNKWA B210902 Male CENTRAL UPPER DENKYIRA EAST
5045001186 KWAKYEWAA VICTORIA ABIBIMAN SCH FAN MILK. ABLEKUMA 3 C030403 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045011536 ARTHUR MARY ADUKWEI STEPHENSON INT'L SCH. SANTA MARIA 2 C030712 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045011545 AGYEPOG EMELIA STEPHENSON INT'L SCH. SANTA MARIA 2 C030712 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045011563 ARYEE JOYCE STEPHENSON INT'L SCH. SANTA MARIA 2 C030712 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045016216 SIAW ELIZABETH LORRY STATION. LOMNAVA 2 C031004 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045016261 MENSAH MOUDLINA LORRY STATION. LOMNAVA 2 C031004 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
5045011987 TETTEH DAINA MARKU CATHOLIC SEMINARY. LOMNAVA 3 C031007 Female GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
4232008551 BANCIE IBRAHIM HUSSEIN CHRIST REDEEM CHURCH. ISRAEL 2 C031016 Male GREATER ACCRA ANYAA/SOWUTUOM
6166010622 ODONKOR FELICIA M/A PRIM SCH KATAPOR 3 C050103 Female GREATER ACCRA AMASAMAN
4299000051 OKANTEY NII OKINE HAATSO MAIN MARKET 2 C060419 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4285002612 QUAYE SYLVIA NAA KWARLEY WISDOM WAYS ACADEMY NARHMAN 2 C060527 Female GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4285002631 QUAYE BENJAMIN WISDOM WAYS ACADEMY NARHMAN 2 C060527 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000024 DZIVOR CHRISTIANA AKU AFRICAN FAITH TARBENACLE. KWABENYA 2 C060621 Female GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000042 DOSU ALEX AFRICAN FAITH TARBENACLE. KWABENYA 2 C060621 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000763 OWUBA KWABENA AFRICAN FAITH TARBENACLE. KWABENYA 2 C060621 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000061 MAMAH IBRAHIM FAJARDO PRESBY CHURCH OKO NO 1 C060728 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000079 MAMAH COMFORT KROFAA PRESBY CHURCH OKO NO 1 C060728 Female GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000268 KONTOH SAMUEL NKANSAH NEW LIGTH GOSPEL CHURCH DOME C060810 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000277 ASANTE GLORIA AFIA NEW LIGTH GOSPEL CHURCH DOME C060810 Female GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4299000312 ADAWUROMAH GODWIN NEW LIGTH GOSPEL CHURCH DOME C060810 Male GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
4285002586 NUNOO EVA LAMLE PRESBY CHURCH TAIFA 2 C060920 Female GREATER ACCRA DOME/KWABENYA
9085011556 WIE BONIFACE MOSQUE H/N 227/16 MAMOBI 1 C090201 Male GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO NORTH
4379000403 SABLAH CELESTINE ADJACENT SAMPI HOUSE 1 C100110 Female GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL
4379005868 AMAMU EMMA KOKOMLEMLE 9AND10 SCHOOL 3 C100203 Female GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL
4379001015 TWUM-BARIMAH BERTHA G P R T U OFFICE ALAJO 1 C101106 Female GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO CENTRAL
4400011514 TAGOE SAMUEL LITTLE FLOWERS MONTES SORI PRIM AND JHS C110604 Male GREATER ACCRA AYAWASO WEST WUOGON
4418003406 OKINE CHRISTIANA KANESHIE 1AND4 PRIM. SCH. (6) KANESHIE C120210 Female GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH
4418004748 LAMPTEY GLORIA AYELE ADVANCE BUSINESS COLLEGE (3). N/K C120610 Female GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI SOUTH
7234002101 TIYIAMO VIVIAN IMMACULATE CONCEPTION(ROMAN SCH 1) NII BOIMAN C130705 Female GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI NORTH
4477002178 AMOAKO JULIANA PRESBY CHURCH 1.FADAMA C150524 Female GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI CENTRAL
4492015276 DUNCAN-KOFFIE LYDIA ACHIMOTA PRIMARY SCHOOL ACHIMOTA 1 C151101 Female GREATER ACCRA OKAIKWEI NORTH
4562001688 ARYEETEY EBENEZER NII AYI STAR OF THE SEA SECRETARIAT. DANSOMAN (1) C180506 Male GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST
4562000111 SARFO EMMANUEL 1&2 JHS. DANSOMAN (1) C180615 Male GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST
4562000121 OYE COMFORT 1&2 JHS. DANSOMAN (1) C180615 Female GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST
4557016174 MORTEY-OTENG GEORGE STEP BY STEP PREP. SCHOOL. DANSOMAN (2) C180909 Male GREATER ACCRA ABLEKUMA WEST
4598001751 NEEQUAYE EMMANUEL OSU HOME JHS. LA 2 C200203 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598000077 CRENTSIL WILLIAM GEORGE SOUTH LA ESTATE DAY CARE CENTRE. LA C200204 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598012605 YAKUBU GILBERT KUDJOE SOUTH LA ESTATE DAY CARE CENTRE. LA C200204 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
5172008034 ATTIPOE ANTOINETTE SOUTH LA ESTATE DAY CARE CENTRE. LA C200204 Female GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598013821 MENSAH BENJAMIN NAI ANGLICAN JHS. LA 2 C200210 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598002039 ARYEE DANIEL TEIKO KOJO SARDINE TROTRO STATION. LA 2 C200707 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
5172009592 DASIA ELLAH CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH. LA C200710 Female GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
5172001239 AHINAKWAH KENNETH OFORI AMEN HOUSE. LA 2 C200720 Male GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598007412 GOGOE VICTORIA KOJO SARDINE POLICE BARRACKS. LA C200733 Female GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598007421 ABBEY SELINA DZAGBLOKOR KOJO SARDINE POLICE BARRACKS. LA C200733 Female GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4598007431 ANNAN ELIZABETH KAI KOJO SARDINE POLICE BARRACKS. LA C200733 Female GREATER ACCRA DADEKOTOPON
4641013731 SOWAH ELIZABETH JOYCE SHC WORKSHOP C211109 Female GREATER ACCRA LEDZOKUKU
4672010884 BAVON JUSTINE ADOUDE ANGLICAN PRIM SCH.A 2 C230222 Female GREATER ACCRA TEMA EAST
4672007969 ACQUAH DORIS KAMARIYA ISLAMIC SCH. NO.1 2 C231302 Female GREATER ACCRA TEMA CENTRAL
4672015221 AZU VENANCE ERASMUS TEI TEMA PARENT ASSO. PREP. SCH 1 C240107 Male GREATER ACCRA TEMA WEST
4769011336 ISSIFU HABIBAH BEREA CHRISTIAN CENTRE. OTINSHI C270109 Female GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4769006189 CRANKSON CHARLES WILLIAM ANGLICAN RETREAT CENTRE C270403 Male GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4769001887 NIMAKU GEORGINA ADMA OFFICE 1 C270701 Female GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4769010698 ANYIDOHO RAPHAEL FOSTER CHURCH OF PENTECOST. MOUNT ZION ASSEMBLY C270904 Male GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4786012174 ANYIDOHO ESTHER MAWUFENYA CHURCH OF PENTECOST. MOUNT ZION ASSEMBLY C270904 Female GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4786010239 ASIGRI BACHAWANY CHAKA ADMA COMMUNITY SCHOOL. AMRAHIA C271209 Male GREATER ACCRA ADENTAN
4825015681 KPALAM NARH ERIC PRESBY PRIMARY SCH TOFLOKPO C300502 Male GREATER ACCRA SEGE
4825011901 BUSUMPRAH ABRAHAM PRESBY NO. 2 BASIC SCH. ANYAMAM C301308 Male GREATER ACCRA SEGE
6031001252 AKPAKLI EPIPHANY CARING SISTERS VOC. TRAINING INSTITUTE TEGBI D020107 Male VOLTA ANLO
5040004223 DZIWORNU FOSTER L A PRIM SCH AKLORBORDZI D020606 Male VOLTA ANLO
2299021501 AMETEPEE JERRY L A BASIC SCH HAFIAKOR D020801 Male VOLTA ANLO
5040000101 BRUCE DAVID CUDJOE R C PRIM SCH ANLOGA D021201 Male VOLTA ANLO
9057007822 ANIPA KWASHIE COMMUNITY CENTRE SUIPE D022504 Male VOLTA ANLO
6036000843 AGBEKORVI CHRISTIAN L/A PRIM. SCHOOL ANOENU D031107 Male VOLTA KETU SOUTH
5031009435 MENSAH CYRIL KWAKU DUA L.A PRIM SCH HATSUKOPE D031401 Male VOLTA KETU SOUTH
5031007815 ATIVIE GLADYS A.M.E. ZION JHS ADINA 2 D031902 Female VOLTA KETU SOUTH
2309001078 ZORMELO VICENT AGBEKO COMMUNITY CENTER ADZIDO D032103 Male VOLTA KETU SOUTH
9461003728 AGBAKEY FAMOUS COMMUNITY CENTRE TETTEDZEKOFE D072703 Male VOLTA SOUTH TONGU
2378014023 KPODO VICTORIA R.C CHURCH AGORKPO 2 D073004 Female VOLTA SOUTH TONGU
2378011459 DZOBO PATRICK YAO SOGKOFE SEC .SCH. 3 D073206 Male VOLTA SOUTH TONGU
2378010063 AMEMORNU DANIEL MODZEKPO GATE SOGAKOFE 2 D073208 Male VOLTA SOUTH TONGU
2426009043 MUSA ABDUL-GANIU DISTICT ASSEMBLY OFFICE HO-HLIHA D120604 Male VOLTA HO CENTRAL
6733000291 MORLEME AUGUSTINA HO-POLYTECHNIC. HO HEVE.1 D121206 Female VOLTA HO CENTRAL
2455004172 GASU EMMANUEL ELI KWAKU COMMUNITY CENTER. AKOME AGATE D131501 Male VOLTA HO WEST
2455000681 TSAHEY GORDON E.P PRIM SCH. DZOLO-GBOGAME (2) D131603 Male VOLTA HO WEST
2455005522 AWATSI KENETH KWASI OLD COUNCIL HALL. DZOLOKPUITA D131606 Male VOLTA HO WEST
6401000685 EDU PAULINA M/A PRIM. ADABRAKA D170206 Female VOLTA HOHOE
6401009424 JORDOR DENNIS R/C PRIM. SCH. WLI AFEGAME D171601 Male VOLTA HOHOE
6401015814 SAPATY STEPHEN KWASI NYARKO R/C PRIM. SCH. WLI AFEGAME D171601 Male VOLTA HOHOE
2502002838 AMEWUGA CELESTINE AFI R.C. PRIM. SCH. TAFI ATOME D181201 Female VOLTA AFADJATO SOUTH
4956001465 MUSAH ABU-SUFYAN IBN NEW COMBINE NORTH. AKOSOMBO E011105 Male EASTERN ASUOGYAMAN
5059007031 OFORI-DARKO WILLIAM TUTU METH. CHURCH E071802 Male EASTERN AKROPONG
5111006529 OPAREBEA JOANA ABURI KEMP SCH. E091708 Female EASTERN AKUAPEM SOUTH
5111008545 QUANSAH EMMANUEL FIANKO ABURI SEC. TECH 2 E091907 Male EASTERN AKUAPEM SOUTH
5111014368 ADDO RICHARD AHWEREASE L/A J.H.S 1 E092003 Male EASTERN AKUAPEM SOUTH
5111002802 AGYEMANG STEPHEN AGYEI JANKAMA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. 2 E092202 Male EASTERN AKUAPEM SOUTH
5111007483 AKUFFO DEBRAH JANKAMA PRESBY PRIM. SCH. 2 E092202 Male EASTERN AKUAPEM SOUTH
2660011248 HANYABUI FAUSTINA PRISONS CANTEEN NSAWAM 1 E100501 Female EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI
2660007081 OPARE COMFORT CALVARY PRESBY CHURCH-ATSIKOPE E100803 Female EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI
2660016379 ACQUAH EMMANUEL ANSU DAAMAN ANOFF E101405 Male EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI
2660010771 OSEI MOSES TETTEH NTOASO S D A PRIM SCH.1 E101804 Male EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI
2660010781 OSEI AGNES NTOASO S D A PRIM SCH.1 E101804 Female EASTERN NSAWAM/ADOAGYIRI
2701018452 SULEMANA RABIU DISTRICT POLICE HEADQUARTERS ASAMANKESE E1301SPS Male EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM
2701000389 AMOAKO OFORI ASAMANKESE R/C PRIMARY SCH. BACK E131002 Male EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM
2691004152 OFORI ROSINA ASAMANKESE R/C KG E131003 Female EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM
2701004529 BAADU KATE ASAMANKESE R/C KG E131003 Female EASTERN LOWER WEST AKIM
4999007751 BUDU ISAAC L/A PRIM SCH SUKRONG BUDU E141502 Male EASTERN UPPER WEST AKIM
7057000722 YEBOAH ISAAC KORANSAN ACHIASE 1 E180303 Male EASTERN ACHIASE
2782001406 OBENG SAMUEL KWABENA SALVATION ARMY PRIM. SCH KADE E200503 Male EASTERN KADE
2782006933 NIMAKO KWABENA SALVATION ARMY PRIM. SCH KADE E200503 Male EASTERN KADE
2862011695 AYERNOR ERIC OWUSU LOCAL COUNCIL OFFICE,BEGORO E2701SPS Male EASTERN FANTEAKWA NORTH
2886003625 BOAKYE JONAS YIADOM CIRCUIT COURT ACCRA TOWN WEST E291106 Male EASTERN NKAWKAW
6857004217 OSEI GIFTY ABETIFI ANGLICAN SCHOOL 2 E310503 Female EASTERN KWAHU EAST
2924002209 MENDS JENNIFER R C PRIM SCH TEASE NO 1 1 E332101 Female EASTERN AFRAM PLAINS SOUTH
1007000435 YAW AWUAH ADB NEW EDUBIASE F010302 Male ASHANTI NEW EDUBIASE
5081003382 KWARTENG AMOS GOSPEL OF GOD MINISTRY KROMASE F161101 Male ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA
5095002091 BRAIMAH AZENAZU CHRISTABEL AFASIEBON PALACE F161102 Female ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA
5095000083 BOAKYE STEPHEN D/A PRIM YABI F161403 Male ASHANTI ATWIMA KWANWOMA
9741009721 AGYEI MONICA ASEMPA PHARMACY ADOATO 3 F170403 Female ASHANTI BANTAMA
1233005763 KUFFOUR FRED APPIAH SPOKEN WORD. DABAN NEW SITE 1 F180205 Male ASHANTI NHYIAESO
1233001307 ODOOM FREDERICK BROTHER AMOAKO'S CHURCH. SANTASI 3 F180411 Male ASHANTI NHYIAESO
1253010035 AGBEDINU ESTHER SERWAH BLUEMICH ART CENTRE F200107 Female ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001026 ISSAKA SAFURAT SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Female ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001035 MAMUDA SULEMANA SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001044 MAMUDA ISSAKA BALASSAN SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001161 INUWAR MOHAMMED SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001468 ADONGO ABIBA ISSAH SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Female ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001621 AWUDU HUSEINI SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253001657 QUAINOO LEOBERNARD SIC OFFICE BOMPATA 1 F200309 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1256012238 OWUSU KAKARI KWADWO F N T ANG INFANT EDUCATION OFFICE F200313 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253005257 DONKOR YAW AMANKWATIA J.H.S 3 1 F201002 Male ASHANTI SUBIN
1253005301 KONADU YAA AMANKWATIA J.H.S 3 1 F201002 Female ASHANTI SUBIN
1301016008 AMPONSAH SAMUEL ANTWI PREMPEH COLLEGE F210212 Male ASHANTI KWADASO MUNICIPAL
5053016901 ARHIN ABIGAIL HILL CITY BIBLE COLLEGE. ASENUA F270608 Female ASHANTI KWABRE EAST
1444003275 ANTWI AGYEI LUCY JUABEN OLD METH. WORKSHOP F301604 Female ASHANTI JUABEN
1442004014 OSEI-BOATENG SAMUEL JUABEN METH J H S F301703 Male ASHANTI JUABEN
1444002113 ANYIMADU KOFI JUABEN METH J H S F301703 Male ASHANTI JUABEN
1511006916 TWUMASI YEBOAH YAA TRADITIONAL COUNCIL OFFICES ASOKORE F350101 Female ASHANTI EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE
1511004512 ADJEI-MENSAH ELIZABETH R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL ASOKORE 1 F350404 Female ASHANTI EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE
1511007366 AGYEKUMWAA AMMA TEMP BOOTH MARKET SQUARE EFFIDUASE 2 F351502 Female ASHANTI EFFIDUASE/ASOKORE
7808004076 ADDAI JOSEPH KWAKU METHODIST JHS G030603 Male WESTERN NORTH BIBIANI-ANHWIASO-BEKWAI
1716000267 ADDO ABUGRI ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WIAWSO 1 G040401 Female WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO
1716003903 ETIKWAH KWAME EMMANUEL D C PRIMARY OLD ADIEMBRA G040404 Male WESTERN NORTH SEFWI WIAWSO
1740006084 ANSU VIVIAN DC PRIM SCH JUABOSO 2 G060607 Female WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO
1740000215 ASANTE KWABENA PENTECOST CHURCH ANTOBIA G060703 Male WESTERN NORTH JUABOSO
7847002912 ACKAGLAH CHARLES D.C J.H.S.. 'A' DEBISO G081001 Male WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST
1753011507 ANANE VIDA PENTECOST CHURCH. MCKEOWN * G081008 Female WESTERN NORTH BIA WEST
7723007121 AFRIYIE JOSHUA CMB SHED KUKUOM H010206 Male AHAFO ASUNAFO SOUTH
5076014322 NYARKO SARAH METH. JHS HWIDIEM H030503 Female AHAFO ASUTIFI SOUTH
1857003817 KONTOR AGNES TEMP BOOTH. KWADASO WEST KENYASE NO.2 H041603 Female AHAFO ASUTIFI NORTH
4888006331 FRIMPOMAA COMFORT R/C PRIM SCH NSOATRE NO. 1 1 J020701 Female BONO SUNYANI WEST
1931029258 AKUOKO GRACE S D A JHS CHIRAA 1 J021901 Female BONO SUNYANI WEST
1931029267 OWUSU NIMO VIDA S D A JHS CHIRAA 1 J021901 Female BONO SUNYANI WEST
1931029276 KYEREMEH OWUSU CHARLES S D A JHS CHIRAA 1 J021901 Male BONO SUNYANI WEST
1928025841 LUKMAN FUSEINI T/S CANADA 2 J022503 Male BONO SUNYANI WEST
1924004956 OBENG-FRIMPONG JOHN U/C PRIM SCH ODOMASE 1 J023501 Male BONO SUNYANI WEST
5011006214 OWUSU NELSON MENSAH CULTURAL CENTRE BEREKUM J060802 Male BONO BEREKUM EAST
1970013271 AHMED BALA PRESBY PRIM SCH BENKASA J071502 Male BONO BEREKUM WEST
2032013036 AWUAH VIDA R C CHURCH DROBOSO J122501 Female BONO WENCHI
2036001134 NSOWAAH OWUSU GYAMFI ENOCH PPAG OFFICE TECHIMAN 1 K010405 Male BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
2036006751 ANTWI DAN BRINSLEY PPAG OFFICE TECHIMAN 1 K010405 Male BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
2036001351 OSEI BEATRICE OLIVIA OLD NANA ABENA MARKET K010504 Female BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
2036000027 ARTHUR DORCAS FELICIA SDA CHURCH BLUE CROSS 1 K011003 Female BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
2036015599 AMPONSAH FRANK SDA JHS TAKOFIANO 1 K011101 Male BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
2050012866 ISSAHAK MUSAH ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL ANYINABREM 1 K011401 Male BONO EAST TECHIMAN SOUTH
5099007992 OSMAN MA-AWIA D/A NO. 1 JHS PRANG 1 K071001 Male BONO EAST PRU WEST
2174018467 POMAA VIDA SDA JHS -TUOBODOM K111803 Female BONO EAST TECHIMAN NORTH
2174016117 GYAN VIDA METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL -TUOBODOM 1 K111902 Female BONO EAST TECHIMAN NORTH
2270002962 NUDOKPO AKU ECG PRIM SCH. KPASSA L080105 Female OTI NKWANTA NORTH
2270011908 BENGRUYA JAMES KWAKU ECG PRIM SCH. KPASSA L080105 Male OTI NKWANTA NORTH
2270008001 MUSAH OSMAN YAM MARKET SHED KPASSA L080109 Male OTI NKWANTA NORTH
2270005194 CHEKPAB RICHARD D.A JHS KOFI-AKURA L081403 Male OTI NKWANTA NORTH
4026008361 AMIDU FATI JUBILEE PARK M060402 Female NORTHERN YENDI
4061003286 ZIBRIM ABUKARI WATANIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GUSHEGU 1 M090304 Male NORTHERN GUSHEGU
5064010022 FIAWORNU RICHARD KOSSI D/A PRIM SCH JOHANJORI- KUKUO M121202 Male NORTHERN NANTON
4983006947 ALHASSAN SALAMATU MARKET STALL. TOLON M150201 Female NORTHERN TOLON
4159018372 ABUKARI SAKINATU JHS BLOCK 'B' PALLI-YAGILI. TOLON M150204 Female NORTHERN TOLON
4983007216 MAHAMA ABUDU MOHAMMED MARKET STALL NYANKPALA 2 M151204 Male NORTHERN TOLON
5010000518 ALIU SISU MAYO BLACK MAN'S HOUSE N060204 Male SAVANNAH SALAGA SOUTH
5010000311 ALHASSAN IMORO D/A JSS. SALAGA N060205 Male SAVANNAH SALAGA SOUTH
5010001851 JABIR MAWUYA MALLAM ADAMU'S HOUSE N060504 Male SAVANNAH SALAGA SOUTH
3638001531 MUSAH ABU SAFIANU 31ST DECEMBER DAY NURSERY P010403 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
3638001595 SAFIANU NAFISA 31ST DECEMBER DAY NURSERY P010403 Female UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
3763006825 ISSAHAQUE ABDUL LATIF OUR HOME PRIM SCHOOL P010503 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
6927001771 ABDUL-RAHAMAN MOHAMMED SALIM FIFAMUNI CENTER 2 P010702 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
5297000737 KUHOR MATHEW DODZIE MANWEI D C WAPAANI 1 P011401 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
5297000728 ALHAJI SEIDU LAMIN MANWEI D C WAPAANI 2 P011402 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
6917000214 DAWOOD ABDUL-MANAN PALACE CENTRE DOKPONG 2 P011407 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
5006002683 WAAH SAKARA OLD BORE HOLE KAMBALI P011502 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
5006002692 YAHAYA YUSSIF OLD BORE HOLE KAMBALI P011502 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
5006013501 IDDRISU HARUNA NAKORI PRIM SCHOOL 2 P011702 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
7381005808 MAHAMA MATIN PUOHOYIRI CENTER P012905 Male UPPER WEST WA CENTRAL
3843000723 ZIEM JOHN GBENGBEE CLINIC P081203 Male UPPER WEST LAWRA
3527003875 AGUBEY FRANCIS LONGSA K.G R021301 Male UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
1221502161 ANISOMAH SOLOMON AWONBIISI ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Male UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530000766 ABAANA EVA ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530004474 ANAGBARIN AZUMAH ROSINA ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530005338 AKANDEMAANA CYNTHIA ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530006337 ABIATEKUM ANDULA ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530006517 ATENG ANAANLIE MARY ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL R022001 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3526009762 AZANTILOW CLAUDI TENI SANDEMA TRADITIONAL COURT 1 R022105 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530013212 ATAI MARY ASAMPOAH ANANKUM JHS R022301 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530013249 AZANTINLOW ROSE ATUIRE ANANKUM JHS R022301 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
6833001829 APUNG SAMUEL SALAM ANANKUM JHS R022301 Male UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530007417 ATIIM AYUEKAMBE AZEBORIKA CPB AT ALIENG - DUOB R022302 Male UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530012691 ANGAMBOA AYOMPOK AFOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL R022501 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530005897 ACHAKUMA LARIBA CPB AT KORI-KANAANSA R022603 Female UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
3530013294 ATIIRIMBEY BENNO TIEDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL R022702 Male UPPER EAST BUILSA NORTH
4940010624 ZIZINGA OPHELIA DENDI WOMENS TRAINING INSTITUTE R031903 Female UPPER EAST NAVRONGO CENTRAL
7241005921 ANAWE SYLVIA PRIMARY SCHOOL.BADUNU R042401 Female UPPER EAST CHIANA-PAGA
3567010351 DOKU EMMANUEL NURUL ISLAM PRIM SCH R050704 Male UPPER EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL
3571000275 OSMAN ALHASSAN SAANI HOUSE OF CHIEFS R051204 Male UPPER EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL
5123006094 KOLOG PATRICK DOK KOTINTABIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL R090701 Male UPPER EAST NABDAM
3659001646 HAMIDU HAWA NYOSBARA PRIM. SCH. R140104 Female UPPER EAST TEMPANE